Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Southern Tier Spaniel Field Trial Assn - Spaniel Hunt Test Aug 2020

AKC

Saturday August 8, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020462302)
AND
Sunday August 9, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020462303)


Junior-AM Saturday August 8, 2020 (11)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
2 Izzy Sunrise Izabella English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson(P)
3 Piper Sunrise Piper English Springer Spaniel Douglas Krause(A)/Gary Wilson
4 Millie Sunrise Mischief Millie At Stonewall English Springer Spaniel Lenore Severni()/Gary Wilson
5 Joe GoodLife Joe English Springer Spaniel Cindy Goode Wilson(P)
6 Zay Royal Clipper English Springer Spaniel Kevin Tate(A)
7 Patton SHR HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Labrador Retriever Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM(A)
8 Mae Sunrise Mae Belle English Springer Spaniel Douglas Krause(A)/Gary Wilson
9 Albus Sunrise Albus English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson(P)/Cindy Goode-Wilson
10 Astro DBLTAPS Guaranteed Mayhem English Cocker Spaniel David Doucette(A)
11 Gus Gustav Wilhelm English Springer Spaniel Richard Wilhelm(A)




Senior-AM Saturday August 8, 2020 (7)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
2 Chaga Osage Sweet Chaga Tea English Springer Spaniel Karen Cartier(A)
3 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate(A)
4 Weyland Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland English Springer Spaniel Jeb Betar(A)
5 Marty Eaglerock's Marty Party House Una JH English Springer Spaniel David Atherton(A)/Erica Wellington
6 Binnie Pondview Binnie of Rinnseimhne English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
7 Nimmy DBLTaps Nohea Golden Pecan English Cocker Spaniel Jeffrey Koch




Master-AM Saturday August 8, 2020 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Alex Alex's Left Over Ray of Light JH MH English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
2 Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight English Springer Spaniel Roger Schenone(A)
3 Class Sunrise Classic Z SH English Springer Spaniel Pat Colligan(A)
4 Pearl Drake Hill's Precious Pearl SH English Springer Spaniel William McFeely(A)
5 Pablo FC AFC CFC Sunrise Pablo English Springer Spaniel Larry Higley(A)
6 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
7 Bang Raintree Bing Bang Boom JH English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
8 Buzz Lightyear Realta's To Infinity And Beyond Madrigal SHU Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
9 Holly Seaside's Hollister SH MHU Labrador Retriever Pat Colligan(A)
10 Booger Royal Bentley English Springer Spaniel Doug Regnet(A)
11 Peak HR Foxgroves High On Turkey Ridge CD NA NAJ WCX SHU Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ray Corey
12 Jet WR WUR MACH Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH SHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF T2B DS TKI Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM




Junior-AM Sunday August 9, 2020 (10)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Mae Sunrise Mae Belle English Springer Spaniel Douglas Krause(A)/Gary Wilson
2 Astro DBLTAPS Guaranteed Mayhem English Cocker Spaniel David Doucette(A)
3 Albus Sunrise Albus English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson(P)/Cindy Goode-Wilson
4 Piper Sunrise Piper English Springer Spaniel Douglas Krause(A)/Gary Wilson
5 Millie Sunrise Mischief Millie At Stonewall English Springer Spaniel Lenore Severni()/Gary Wilson
6 Joe GoodLife Joe English Springer Spaniel Cindy Goode Wilson(P)
7 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
8 Izzy Sunrise Izabella English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson
9 Patton SHR HR Buckstone Wapiti Four Star's Million JH Labrador Retriever Kerrianne O Mazanek DVM(A)
10 Zay Royal Clipper English Springer Spaniel Kevin Tate(A)




Senior-AM Sunday August 9, 2020 (6)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate(A)
2 Binnie Pondview Binnie of Rinnseimhne English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
3 Chaga Osage Sweet Chaga Tea English Springer Spaniel Karen Cartier(A)
4 Marty Eaglerock's Marty Party House Una JH English Springer Spaniel David Atherton(A)/Erica Wellington
5 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Clumber Spaniel Gordie Froman
6 Nimmy DBLTaps Nohea Golden Pecan English Cocker Spaniel Jeffrey Koch




Master-AM Sunday August 9, 2020 (13)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Peak HR Foxgroves High On Turkey Ridge CD NA NAJ WCX SHU Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ray Corey
2 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Clumber Spaniel Roe Froman()
3 Booger Royal Bentley English Springer Spaniel Doug Regnet(A)
4 Holly Seaside's Hollister SH MHU Labrador Retriever Pat Colligan(A)
5 Weyland Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland English Springer Spaniel Jeb Betar(A)
6 Bang Raintree Bing Bang Boom JH English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
7 Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight English Springer Spaniel Roger Schenone(A)
8 Jet WR WUR MACH Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH SHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF T2B DS TKI Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM
9 Buzz Lightyear Realta's To Infinity And Beyond Madrigal SHU Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris
10 Pablo FC AFC CFC Sunrise Pablo English Springer Spaniel Larry Higley(A)
11 Class Sunrise Classic Z SH English Springer Spaniel Pat Colligan(A)
12 Alex Alex's Left Over Ray of Light JH MH English Springer Spaniel Alex Cacchio(A)
13 Pearl Drake Hill's Precious Pearl SH English Springer Spaniel William McFeely(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy