Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin COCKER Spaniel Field Trial September 12 & 13, 2020

AKC

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614404)
AND
Sunday September 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614405)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (31) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Doc Quinlan
3 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
5 Dude Worsham
7 Sophie Givens
9 Frost Wyn/Givens
11 Clay Schwartz
13 Thorn Edstrom
15 Ginger Givens
17 Aya Worsham
19 Annie Schwartz
21 Mickey Kontz
23 Finley Kriegl
25 Blossom Givens
27 Evalyn Schwartz
29 Caya Barto
31 Wynnie Wyn/Givens
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Thor Wiley
4 Annie Martin
6 Nikki Steele
8 Archer Wiley
10 Eddie Wiley
12 Cotton Schroeder
14 Clutch Wiley
16 Sayler Martin
18 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
20 Hopper Wiley
22 Dido Martin
24 Jersey Steele
26 Alibi Wiley
28 Oakley Schinderle/Kriegl
30 Sandy Martin




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (18) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
3 Clea Strohl
5 Eddie Schinderle/Saigh
7 Raven Mommaerts/Mommaerts
9 Eli Mercie
11 Cairo Strohl
13 Tank Mommaerts/Mommaerts
15 Moses Mercie
17 Buster Miller
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Winchester Dahlk/Gardner
4 Bailee Atkins
6 Ripples Schroeder
8 Sami Wiley
10 Shadow Kayes
12 Weatherby Dahlk
14 Johnny Schroeder
16 Sunny Quinlan
18 Natalie Benson




Puppy-AM Saturday September 12, 2020 (7) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ernie Fitzgerald
2 Maggie Givens
3 Ember Smith
4 Tansy Edstrom
5 Cody Givens
6 Rook Mommaerts
7 Remy Schwartz




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (32) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Hopper Wiley
3 Clutch Wiley
5 Dido Martin
7 Finley Kriegl
9 Ginger Givens
11 Alibi Wiley
13 Sayler Martin
15 Cotton Schroeder
17 Wynnie Wyn/Givens
19 Eddie Wiley
23 Annie Martin
25 Blossom Givens
27 Thor Wiley
29 Frost Wyn/Givens
31 Sophie Givens
33 Archer Wiley
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Annie Schwartz
4 Thorn Edstrom
6 Caya Barto
8 Evalyn Schwartz
10 Mickey Kontz
12 Nikki Steele
14 Dude Worsham
16 Oakley Schinderle/Kriegl
18 Ike Schwartz/Schwartz
20 Sandy Martin
22 Jersey Steele
24 Aya Worsham
26 Clay Schwartz
28 Doc Quinlan
30 Flynn Menzel/Lindsay
32 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 13, 2020 (18) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Natalie Benson
3 Fire Mommaerts/Mommaerts
5 Moses Mercie
7 Tansy Edstrom
9 Elmo Mommaerts/Mommaerts
11 Sunny Quinlan
13 Eli Mercie
15 Raven Mommaerts/Mommaerts
17 Shadow Kayes
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Clea Strohl
4 Ripples Schroeder
6 Eddie Schinderle/Saigh
8 Weatherby Dahlk
10 Johnny Schroeder
12 Cairo Strohl
14 Buster Miller
16 Sami Wiley
18 Winchester Dahlk/Gardner








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy