Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Virginia English Springer Spaniel Field Trial

AKC

Friday June 26, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020429502)
AND
Saturday June 27, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020429503)
AND
Sunday June 28, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020429503)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday June 26, 2020 (20) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Weyland Betar
3 Piper Bruggeman
5 Arrow Brooks
7 Rosie Bruggeman
9 Maisie Brooks
11 Badger Dunn
13 Thor Bruggeman
15 Dora Brooks
17 Duck Bruggeman
19 Doc Lincoln
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Adara Wallace
4 Tudor Wallace
6 Digger Wallace
8 Dozer Wallace
10 Duke Greulich
12 Laney Wallace
14 Morgan Wallace
16 Thistle Wallace
18 Badger Wallace
20 Rommel Wallace




Puppy-AM Friday June 26, 2020 (1) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Opie Brooks




Open All-Age-AM Saturday June 27, 2020 (24) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rommel Wallace
3 Laney Wallace
5 Petals Montler
7 Digger Wallace
9 Tudor Wallace
11 Cora Smith/Smith
13 Thistle Wallace
15 Adara Wallace
17 Sapphire Montler
19 Dozer Wallace
21 Badger Wallace
23 Duke Greulich
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Arrow Brooks
4 Bodhi Baehr
6 Rosie Bruggeman
8 Piper Bruggeman
10 Babe Dinwiddie
12 Dora Brooks
14 Ollie Nolan
16 Badger Dunn
18 Thor Bruggeman
20 Macy Baehr
22 Maisie Brooks
24 Geordie Renwick




Puppy-AM Saturday June 27, 2020 (1) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Opie Brooks




FT Water Test-AM Saturday June 27, 2020 (16) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rommel wallace
2 Issie Haughn
3 Arrow Brooks
4 Rex Renwick
5 Bodhi Baehr
6 Laney Wallace
7 Ella Smith/Smith
8 Maisie Brooks
9 Doc Lincoln
10 Dots Nolan
11 Thistle Wallace
12 Macy Baehr
13 Dora Brooks
14 DeeDee VanHouten
15 Tudor Wallace
16 Weyland Betar




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday June 28, 2020 (22) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ella Smith/Smith
3 DeeDee VanHouten
5 Codi Nard
7 Griffin Berry
9 Rex Renwick
11 Macy Baehr
13 Charlotte Motley
15 Doc Lincoln
17 Dots Nolan
19 Keller Berry
21 Bodhi Baehr
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Laney Vinar
4 Willie Koller/Koller
6 Dewey Haughn
8 Saber Montler
10 Weyland Betar
12 Breck Kineon
14 Morgan Brueggemann
16 Chase Koller/Koller
18 Issie Haughn
20 Petals Montler
22 Josie Brookshire








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy