Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial September 10-11, 2020(Additional Springer Trial for 2020)

AKC

Thursday September 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)
AND
Friday September 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (32) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Parker Boeckman
3 Sky Boeckman
5 Fire Reinke
7 Zarrah Schwartz
9 Gabe Schwartz
11 Boogie Schwartz
13 Buddy Miettunen
15 Cheq Reinke
17 Eden Boeckman
19 Jordan Boeckman
21 Surge Wyn/Givens
23 Willie Schwartz
25 Swirl Schwartz
27 Doc Lincoln
29 June Meier
31 CC Kieckhefer
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Winston Stelzer
4 Maverick Stelzer
6 Vern Keough
8 Cherry Hansen
10 Pepper Kontz
12 Ryelee Stelzer
14 Lincoln Stelzer
16 Lucy Stelzer
18 Snap Nelson
20 Trips Schwope
22 Cracker Martin
24 Bella Stelzer
26 Guinness Stelzer
28 Babe Nelson
30 Gus Eischen
32 Secret Martin




Puppy-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (12) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jasmine Smith
2 Booker Stelzer
3 Blair Schwartz
4 Cheese Wyn/Givens
5 Jack Boeckman
6 June Meier
7 Skye Stelzer
8 Lenore Keough
9 Dunkin Schwartz/Schwartz
10 Lacey Boeckman
11 Squirt Wyn/Givens
12 Dyna Stelzer




Water Test-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (0) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order

No Entries





Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 11, 2020 (36) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Quinn Jacobs
3 Snap Nelson
5 Ash Barnett
7 Rush Domingo
9 TY Karsten
11 Trips Schwope
13 Gus Ramthun
15 Scoutt Jacobs
17 Boaz Nelson
19 Shooter Salmons
21 Gypsy Kieckhefer
23 Dillon Brueggemann
25 Storm Domingo
27 Babe Nelson
29 Heidi Smith
31 Ember Hall
33 Bo Weinand
35 CC Kieckhefer
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Brohn Mercie
4 Buddy Miettunen
6 Gertie Manore
8 Lad Merrill
10 Swirl Treba
12 Cora Schindler
14 Alder Atkins
16 Kai Eischen
18 Tess Schneider
20 Ryder Merrill
22 Tess Gawronski
24 Razzle Treba
26 Tucker Stratton
28 Doc Lincoln
30 Five Welsh
32 Jack Brunn
34 Marker Kayes
36 Tana Schneider








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy