Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial October 22 & 23 2020

AKC

Thursday October 22, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614407)
AND
Friday October 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614407)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday October 22, 2020 (32) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Zarrah Schwartz
3 Gabe Schwartz
5 Babe Stelzer
7 Maverick Stelzer
9 Trip Merrill
11 Winston Stelzer
13 Lincoln Stelzer
15 Swirl Schwartz
17 Blair Schwartz
19 Bella Stelzer
21 Guinness Stelzer
23 Pistol Meyer
25 Willie Schwartz
27 Ryelee Stelzer
29 Winslow Ackerman
31 Vern Keough
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Duke Waggoner
4 Timber Givens
6 Chick Givens
8 Preacher Young/Young
10 Rambler Boeckman
12 Parker Boeckman
14 Buck Schmeling
16 Bama Givens
18 Rags Martineau
20 Sage Sekey
22 Amy Waggoner
24 Sister Young/Murray
26 Sky Boeckman
28 Eden Boeckman
30 Daisy Schmeling
32 Tilly Bilotta




Puppy-AM Thursday October 22, 2020 (15) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Lenore Keough
2 Lacey Boeckman
3 Dunkin Schwartz
4 Aaron Givens
5 Bono Martineau
6 Skye Stelzer
7 Jack Boeckman
8 Blair Schwartz
9 Cheese Wyn/Givens
10 Jazz Kurszewski
11 June Meier
12 Dyna Stelzer
13 Levi Pick
14 Sizzle Schwartz
15 Squirt Wyn/Givens




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday October 23, 2020 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cora Schindler
3 Sioux Petrmichl
5 Acer Treba
7 Oaklee Livingston
9 Snap Dahlk/Nelson
11 Gypsy Kieckhefer
13 Bentley Boettcher
15 Razzle Treba
17 TY Karsten
19 Preacher Young/Young
21 Morgan Brueggemann
23 Sam Ames
25 Mick Benters
27 CC Kieckhefer
29 Swirl Treba
31 Lad Merrill
33 Sister Young/Young
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Bo Weinand
4 Rags Martineau
6 Gus Pick
8 Scotty Schoene
10 Ford Maue
12 Zach Waggoner
14 Winslow Ackerman
16 Gertie Manore
18 Blaze Gilligan
20 Spree Moore
22 Seb Maue
24 Tessa Bilotta
26 Pip Elsasser
28 Gracie Ruby
30 Tana Schneider
32 Chipper McGlin
34 Marley Waggoner








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy