Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Missouri Valley Hunt Club Master only

AKC

Sunday May 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020359205)


Master-AM Sunday May 24, 2020 (66)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
- 1 Weego Surefire Weego Zoom Zoom JH Golden Retriever Beverly Weaver(A)
- 2 Trip Millercreek's Cross Country Rebel at Watercross JH JH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 3 Kona Radiks Kona Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 4 Glen Griz and Val's "Tub Full O'Scotch" SH Labrador Retriever Greg Nelson(P)
- 5 Willie Spice's Red Headed Stranger Labrador Retriever Mike Akeroyd
- 6 Law ChaoticRetriever TwistedOutlaw Labrador Retriever Jeb Johnson
- 7 Zeke Uncle Deac's Vineyard Zeke Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 8 Maggie Lugo's Sweet and Sassy Magpie SH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 9 Hawk HRCH King's Hillside Shadow Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 10 Bogie East River Mr. Three Putt Bogie SH Labrador Retriever Greg Nelson(P)
- 11 Zeus HR Birdwood God Of Thunder Golden Retriever John Gassner(P)
- 12 Shaker Honey's Dancin' For A Dollar Labrador Retriever Jason Pflasterer(A)
- 13 JAX Academy's Pick'em All UP Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 14 Gus Gus with Gusto JH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 15 Al Contenders Law Dawg Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 16 Brik KCR's Building Block SH Labrador Retriever Greg Nelson(P)
- 17 Waylon HR Downtown's Willie and Waylon are my Boyz SH Labrador Retriever Dan Heard(P)
- 18 Yeti Max Q R U Yeti MH Golden Retriever John Gassner(P)
- 19 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 20 Lou Lou Red Crowder Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 21 Ace HRCH Duckdawgs Royal Flush Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 22 Smokey KCR's Coal-Fired-N-Cookin' SH Labrador Retriever Greg Nelson(P)
- 23 Cash HRCH Cashin' It All In For Fin SH Labrador Retriever Jason Pflasterer(A)
- 24 Pharc HRCH Flint Oak's Downtown PHRAC A Pizza Renting Shocker SH Labrador Retriever Dan Heard(P)
- 25 Charlie Charlie’s hunter SH Labrador Retriever Jeb Johnson
- 26 Macy Trumarc's Survivor SH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 27 ROCKS HRCH Ruff Rivers Crown Reserve MH Labrador Retriever Jeff Bundy
- 28 Wallace Redmarks Braveheart Labrador Retriever Mark Watson(P)
- 29 Bear Lake Carol Anne Bear SH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Larry Heil(P)
- 30 Tonto Washita's Faithful Companion Labrador Retriever Jeff Chesnut
- 31 Ruckus HR Emmawood Drake's Raising Cain Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 32 Destiny Watermark's Hiwaters Destiny Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 33 Burn Apex Kickn Tires N Liten Fires Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 34 Gypsy Boggy Creek's Wanderer SH Labrador Retriever Greg Nelson(P)
- 35 Recon Cold Creeks Scopin it Out SH Labrador Retriever Jeff Chesnut
- 36 Duke Quests Legacy of Duke MH Labrador Retriever Larry Heil(P)
- 37 Saga HR GCH Foxvale's And the Story Continue CDX RAE OA NAJ WCX VCX SH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Susan Norras
- 38 Cookie Hiwaters Cookie Lyons Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 39 Maddie HRCH Codys Controlled Chaos Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 40 Halle Fowlmasters Halle Bear MH Labrador Retriever Mike Monnington(A)
- 41 Nicki Washita's Slicki Nicki Labrador Retriever Jeff Chesnut
- 42 Blueo HighPoint's Red White and Blue Labrador Retriever Dan Heard(P)
- 43 Rosie Quartermoon Rosebud in Paradise SH Golden Retriever Greg Nelson
- 44 Candy Duck Candy Running Free Labrador Retriever Mark Watson(P)
- 45 Gracie Best Blue Belle’s Amazing Grace SH SH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 46 Millie HR Rocks Mile A Minute Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 47 Layla Fowlmasters You Got Me On My Knees SH Labrador Retriever Mike Monnington(A)
- 48 Brooks HRCH Waters Edge Brux Labrador Retriever Kyle Labonte
- 49 Skye CPR Quest's Black Skye MH Labrador Retriever Larry Heil(P)
- 50 Sochi HRCH Whiskey Raiders Sochi Bear SH Labrador Retriever Grant Hatch
- 51 FLETCHER Contender's Bad Company Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 52 Matty Coastal Latitude's Matagorda Sunset SH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 53 Allie HRCH Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie MH Labrador Retriever Chad LaGrange/Dane Johnson
- 54 Cooper HRCH CH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX SH Flat-Coated Retriever Kyle Labonte
- 55 Stormi Klabs rain dancer Labrador Retriever Kyle Labonte
- 56 Opie Locked Up Mr Holland's Opus Labrador Retriever John Gassner(P)
- 57 Ike Rainwaters Isaac Labrador Retriever Larry Heil(P)
- 58 Manny Glor Loral Hey Macho Man QAA Labrador Retriever Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
- 59 Baylor John's Big 12 Green & Gold Lightning SH Labrador Retriever Rody Best
- 60 Diva HRCH Seasides Some Like It Hot Labrador Retriever Dane Johnson
- 61 Clifford HRCH Washita's Big Red Dog MH Labrador Retriever Aaron Chesnut
- 62 Eve Livin' At the Waters Edge MH Labrador Retriever Jane Sullivan(A)
- 63 Pliny HRCH Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Labrador Retriever Kyle Labonte
- 64 Adam HR CH Blazen's 12 To 6 Curve Ball CD BN RA SH Golden Retriever John Gassner(P)
- 65 Elijah Rainwaters Chariot of Fire Labrador Retriever Larry Heil(P)
- 66 Trigger Washita's Red Headed Stranger Labrador Retriever Jeff Chesnut








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy