Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

West Allis Training Kennel Club October 2020 Spaniel Hunt

AKC

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408405)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408406)


Junior-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Boykin Spaniel Bruce Warnimont
2 Gemma SHR CH GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy UD GO RAE WCI JH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Teresa Czaplinski(A)
3 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
4 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun English Springer Spaniel Andrew Buck
5 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Irish Water Spaniel Robert Deihl/Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
6 Echo Echo Of The Past English Springer Spaniel Zara Labrenz(A)
7 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
8 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Poodle(Standard) Jacquelyn Bowman
9 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl English Springer Spaniel David Barron




Senior-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (14)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia, WDX SH English Cocker Spaniel Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier
2 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
3 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
4 Starr SHR Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Poodle(Standard) Jo A Swanto
5 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
6 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman
7 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
8 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K English Cocker Spaniel Jim Ramacier/Kelly Ramacier
9 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Field Spaniel Lisa Winters
10 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
11 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord(A)
12 Jordi SHR Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Poodle Jo Swanto(A)
13 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
14 Emmy Northern Emerald Boykin Spaniel Bruce Warnimont




Master-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (8)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord(A)
2 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker(A)
3 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)
4 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA English Springer Spaniel Virginia McGrady
5 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH English Springer Spaniel Jay Peck
6 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Robert E Deihl(A)
7 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
8 Norman HR Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Poodle(Standard) Elaine Gauthier(A)




Junior-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
2 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Poodle(Standard) Jacquelyn Bowman
3 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Irish Water Spaniel Robert Deihl/Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
4 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun English Springer Spaniel Andrew Buck
5 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl English Springer Spaniel David Barron
6 Gemma SHR CH GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy UD GO RAE WCI JH Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Teresa Czaplinski(A)
7 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Boykin Spaniel Bruce Warnimont
8 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Chesapeake Bay Retriever Jacquelyn Bowman
9 Echo Echo Of The Past English Springer Spaniel Zara Labrenz(A)




Senior-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze English Cocker Spaniel Rosemary LoGiudice
2 Emmy Northern Emerald Boykin Spaniel Bruce Warnimont
3 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver English Springer Spaniel Jeremy Dobson
4 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Field Spaniel Lisa Winters
5 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
6 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaime Westphalen
7 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)
8 Jordi SHR Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Poodle Jo Swanto(A)
9 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord(A)
10 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ English Springer Spaniel Karen Livingston
11 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Clumber Spaniel Cherilyn Hoerman
12 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Irish Water Spaniel Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A)




Master-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA English Springer Spaniel Virginia McGrady
2 Norman HR Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Poodle(Standard) Elaine Gauthier(A)
3 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH English Cocker Spaniel Robert E Deihl(A)
4 Olive SHR Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Poodle(Standard) Julie Buss(A)
5 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS English Springer Spaniel Karen Lumb
6 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH English Springer Spaniel Jay Peck
7 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH English Springer Spaniel Mary Beth Bord(A)
8 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU Poodle John Harker(A)
9 Ruger SHR Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Labrador Retriever Tammy Strebe(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy