Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club Spring June 2020 COCKER Field Trial

AKC

Friday June 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506409)
AND
Saturday June 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506410)
AND
Sunday June 14, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506410)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday June 12, 2020 (59) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cato Horak
3 Sparks Riddle
5 Gable Dooley
7 Thor Wiley
9 Alibi Wiley
11 Aya Worsham
13 Tulip Horak
15 Maisie Brosz
17 Winnie Williams
19 Izzie Alstad/Alstad
21 Rooney Lewis
23 River Juniker-Pitts
25 Eddie Wiley
27 Archer Wiley
29 Tangle Horak
31 Shandy Gaddie/Miller
33 Vin Dooley
35 Kenzie Alstad/Alstad
37 Jersey Horak
39 Hazel Williams
41 Sophie Brosz
43 Clutch Wiley
45 Puck Juniker-Pitts/Pitts
47 Dude Worsham
49 Breeze Horak
51 Cuba Wilson/Wilson
53 Rory Williams
55 Zoey Alstad/Alstad
57 Sami Wiley/Wiley
59 Lenny Miller
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Finley Kriegl
4 Molly Murray
6 Willow Putnam/Ness
8 Hawkeye McCue
10 Churro Britton/Murray
12 Teagan Ness/Beck
14 Sage Connor/Connor
16 Doll Crawford
18 Betty McCue
20 Kenny Putnam
22 Eddie Kriegl
24 Dash Steele-Mortimer
26 Montana Ness
28 Dakota Mason
30 Java Murray
32 Black Rose McCue
34 Maika Bishop
36 Spiff Britton/Murray
38 Zoey Ness
40 Patsy Steele-Mortimer
42 Oz Crawford
44 Regan Mowder/Mowder
46 Brunie McCue
48 Jazz Mason
50 Dot Ness
52 Berkley Mowder/Murray
54 Broom Steele-Mortimer
56 Kona Bishop
58 Fargo McCue




Open All-Age-AM Saturday June 13, 2020 (57) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cuba Wilson/Wilson
3 Cato Defalco
5 Java Murray
7 Spiff Britton/Murray
9 Hawkeye McCue
11 Fargo McCue
13 Regan Mowder/Mowder
15 Teagan Ness/Beck
17 Lenny Miller
19 Churro Britton/Murray
21 River Juniker-Pitts
23 Zoey Ness
25 Dakota Mason
27 Abbi Murray
29 Winnie Williams
31 Betty McCue
33 Brunie McCue
35 Montana Ness
37 Berkley Mowder/Murray
39 Puck Juniker-Pitts/Pitts
41 Jazz Mason
43 Hazel Williams
45 Kenny Putnam
47 Black Rose McCue
49 Molly Murray
51 Dot Ness
53 Sparks Riddle
55 Rory Williams
57 Willow Putnam/Ness
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Kona Bishop
4 Maisie Brosz
6 Aya Worsham
8 Eddie Wiley
10 Jersey Horak
12 Breeze Horak
14 Dash Steele-Mortimer
16 Doll Crawford
18 Dude Worsham
20 Vin Dooley
22 Thor Wiley
24 Eddie Kriegl
26 Smoke Gaddie
28 Patsy Steele-Mortimer
30 Rooney Lewis
32 Tangle Horak
34 Tulip Horak
36 Clutch Wiley
38 Maika Bishop
40 Gable Dooley
42 Sage Connor/Connor
44 Sophie Brosz
46 Broom Steele-Mortimer
48 Kenzie Alstad/Alstad
50 Alibi Wiley
52 Gandy Horak
54 Finley Kriegl
56 Oz Crawford




Puppy-AM Saturday June 13, 2020 (6) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Zoey Ness
2 Weatherby Dahlk
3 Riot Murray/Mowder
4 Willow Riddle
5 Archer Wiley
6 Gru Mowder




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday June 14, 2020 (30) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Winchester Dahlk
3 Sonni Hunke
5 Shandy Gaddie
7 Maika Bishop
9 Sami Wiley
11 Spiff Britton
13 River Juniker-Pitts
15 Finley Kriegl
17 Cuba Wilson/Wilson
19 Mitts Beck
21 Weatherby Dahlk
23 Kona Bishop
25 Puck Juniker-Pitts/Pitts
27 Pin Crawford
29 Churro Britton
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Vin Dooley
4 Boom Horak
6 Java Alstad
8 Tug Garrick
10 Cato Defalco
12 Jazz Mason
14 Gable Dooley
16 Zoey Alstad/Alstad
18 Rooney Lewis
20 Curly Garrick
22 Cato Horak
24 Joe Defalco
26 Natalie Benson
28 Dakota Mason
30 Izzie Alstad/Alstad








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy