Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

North Texas Sporting Spaniel Club Hunt Test Feb 29 & March 1

AKC

Saturday February 29, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020684702)
AND
Sunday March 1, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020684703)


Junior-AM Saturday February 29, 2020 (12)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Light KantAgrees Master of Light English Springer Spaniel Jill Hibbard(A)
2 Lady GoodLife Lucky Lady English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
3 Laddie Damrie Heilan Laddie English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
4 Bella Damrie Scots Bluebell English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
5 Eleanor Pheasant Feathers Mrs FDR English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)
6 Dunkin GCH Game Creek Coffee N Donuts at Bruces Field Spaniel Mary Cross
7 Taylor GCHB CKCCH White Diamond Beekauz CD JH WC RA JHU Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Sharon Kauzlarich
8 Ivy Harvest Moon's Bricks and Ivvy English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Christopher Wilkinson(A)
9 River Kantagrees River Runs Wild English Springer Spaniel Bobby Valdez(A)
10 Charlie Damrie Bonnie Prince English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
11 Jack GoodLife Jack English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)
12 Lil' Jon GoodLife's Jon-Jon Crazy Eyes English Cocker Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)




Senior-AM Saturday February 29, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Daisy Fallen Wings Daisy JH English Cocker Spaniel David Najjab()
2 Zoey Darktimber Captain's Little Girl Labrador Retriever Jason Craig()
3 Rooster Sunrise John Wayne English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Christopher Wilkinson(A)
4 Cossette GRCH Mia's Victorious Cossette JHU RN RA CD UWC Poodle(Standard) Bambi Kaminski(A)
5 Deuce Chambers Double Deuce English Springer Spaniel Mark Chambers(A)
6 Gus James Gang's Gunner Gus Larson English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
7 Bandit Narvin's Bandit Stole My Heart English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson(P)
8 Gus Pheasant Feathers Augustus McCrae English Springer Spaniel Brenda Laing
9 Bumper Waterybutts Bumper English Springer Spaniel Lewis Lieb()




Master-AM Saturday February 29, 2020 (5)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Jake Seanessa Bradie English Springer Spaniel Kent McKeever(A)
2 Zara Darktimber Zara of Blackwater SHU Labrador Retriever Jason Craig()
3 Delta FC AFC Strong's River Ranch Delta MHA English Springer Spaniel Amy Quinn Schwartz
4 Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester SH English Springer Spaniel Ed Haughn
5 Tag Prairie Rose's Gaim O Paragon CD PCD BN RM RAE SH AX AXJ XF T2B DSA DJ CGCA TKA English Springer Spaniel Amy Rogers(A)/Brandon Rogers




Junior-AM Sunday March 1, 2020 (11)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
2 Eleanor Pheasant Feathers Mrs FDR English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)
3 Laddie Damrie Heilan Laddie English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
4 Lil' Jon GoodLife's Jon-Jon Crazy Eyes English Cocker Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)
5 Jack GoodLife Jack English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel(P)
6 Taylor GCHB CKCCH White Diamond Beekauz CD JH WC RA JHU Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Sharon Kauzlarich
7 River Kantagrees River Runs Wild English Springer Spaniel Bobby Valdez(A)
8 Dunkin GCH Game Creek Coffee N Donuts at Bruces Field Spaniel Mary Cross
9 Ivy Harvest Moon's Bricks and Ivvy English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Christopher Wilkinson(A)
10 Lady GoodLife Lucky Lady English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
11 Bella Damrie Scots Bluebell English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
12 Charlie Damrie Bonnie Prince English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel




Senior-AM Sunday March 1, 2020 (9)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Gus Pheasant Feathers Augustus McCrae English Springer Spaniel Brenda Laing
2 Rooster Sunrise John Wayne English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson/Christopher Wilkinson(A)
3 Cossette GRCH Mia's Victorious Cossette JHU RN RA CD UWC Poodle(Standard) Bambi Kaminski(A)
4 Zoey Darktimber Captain's Little Girl Labrador Retriever Jason Craig()
5 Gus James Gang's Gunner Gus Larson English Springer Spaniel Collin Pickrel
6 Bandit Narvin's Bandit Stole My Heart English Springer Spaniel Gary Wilson(P)
7 Daisy Fallen Wings Daisy JH English Cocker Spaniel David Najjab()
8 Deuce Chambers Double Deuce English Springer Spaniel Mark Chambers(A)
9 Light KantAgrees Master of Light English Springer Spaniel Jill Hibbard




Master-AM Sunday March 1, 2020 (5)
NUMBER CALLNAME DOG BREED HANDLER
1 Delta FC AFC Strong's River Ranch Delta MHA English Springer Spaniel Amy Quinn Schwartz
2 Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester SH English Springer Spaniel Ed Haughn
3 Zara Darktimber Zara of Blackwater SHU Labrador Retriever Jason Craig()
4 Jake Seanessa Bradie English Springer Spaniel Kent McKeever(A)
5 Tag Prairie Rose's Gaim O Paragon CD PCD BN RM RAE SH AX AXJ XF T2B DSA DJ CGCA TKA English Springer Spaniel Amy Rogers(A)/Brandon Rogers








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy