Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Northern Colorado SS Club Fall Field Trial - ESS

AKC

Saturday March 7, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368201)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (35) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Tru Murray
3 Annie Murray
5 Macie Haglin
7 Zoey Haglin
9 Keaghan O'Keefe/Vanderslice
11 Nick Nelson
13 Ellie Murray
15 Jessie Murray
17 Hank Haglin
19 Ginger Haglin
21 Mimi Peschel
23 Paddy Vanderslice/O'Keefe
25 Scout Murray
27 Belle Murray
29 Sonny Haglin
31 Babe Nelson
33 Moose Peschel
35 Duke Miller
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rook Earl
4 Tia Earl
6 Jones Miller
8 Hercules Miller
10 Stella Baxter
12 Jill Knowles
14 Ice Earl
16 Whitey Earl
18 Rip Miller
20 Finn Miller
22 T Bone Noon
24 Ted Nabity
26 Max Earl
28 Axel Earl
30 Liz Miller
32 Fly Baxter
34 Lulu Betts




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (33) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Seeker Matthiesen
3 Blaine Gorecki
5 Brody O'Keefe/Vanderslice
7 Chief Rutherford
9 Cody Tozier
11 Zelda Campbell
13 Eva Aufiero
15 Mino Gorecki
17 Delaney Vanderslice/O'Keefe
19 Mike Sleavin
21 Hank Baxter
23 Chloe Campbell
25 Giga Gorecki
27 Caera O'Keefe/Vanderslice
29 Piper Seltzer
31 Quinn Sleavin
33 Annie Nabity
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Colt Peschel
4 Harry Henriques/Hanson
6 Gertie Manore
8 Tori Shively
10 Snap Nelson
12 Aoife Peschel
14 Sioux Petrmichl
16 Crumb Grauf
18 Chester Shineman
20 Abby Peschel
22 Frankie Manore
24 Boaz Nelson
26 Bandit Shively
28 Buster Hoostal
30 Rowan Peschel
32 Knibbs Allen




Puppy-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (7) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bucky Peschel
2 Swagger Miller/Peschel
3 Briar Haglin
4 Azzi Young
5 Elmo Peschel
6 Jake Seltzer
7 Haley Jones








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy