Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Southeast Texas English Springer Spaniel Club Fall Field Trial January 2020

AKC

Thursday January 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368601)
AND
Friday January 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368601)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,
Please Click Here - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Thursday January 23, 2020 (32) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Jazz Earl
3 Ice Earl
5 Heidi Flint
7 Boogie Leonard
9 Max Earl
11 Rook Earl
13 Moose Peschel
15 Derby Flint
17 Annie Earl
19 Tia Earl
21 Fancy Leonard
23 Duke Flint
25 Jaxx Earl
27 Axel Earl
29 Mimi Peschel
31 Buddy Kerr
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Amy Waggoner
4 Pan Pickrel
6 DJ Agnew
8 Zach Smith
10 Niles Goode Wilson/Wilson
12 Zan Pickrel
14 Dibbs Agnew
16 Coal Smith
18 Kyp Wilson/Goode Wilson
20 Pat Pickrel
22 Gracie Agnew
24 Quinn Smith
26 Broch Iversen
28 Chief Pickrel
30 Fawn Goode Wilson/Wilson
32 Stella Baxter




Puppy-AM Thursday January 23, 2020 (5) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Bucky Peschel
2 Rain Iversen
3 Alice Jordan/Agnew
4 Jake Seltzer
5 Broch Iversen




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday January 24, 2020 (34) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Marley Waggoner
3 Duncan Smith
5 Ted Nabity
7 Jones Shively
9 Rooster Wilkinson
11 Digger Chambers
13 Mike Smith
15 Annie Nabity
17 Ace Clayton/Clayton
19 Becky Kerr
21 Riley Smith
23 Bandit Shively
25 Pippa Nabity
27 Tie Clayton/Clayton
29 Piper Seltzer
31 Sykes Smith
33 Yo-yo Chambers
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Rip Peschel
4 Aoife Peschel
6 Mahttie Pollack
8 Mugsey Jack
10 Jake McKeever
12 Snow Iversen
14 Colt Peschel
16 Rowan Peschel
18 Sazz Pollack
20 Light Hibbard
22 Sage Gann
24 Lola Iversen
26 Elphie Peschel
28 Abby Peschel
30 Emmie Pollack
32 Derby Reynolds
34 Hank Baxter








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy