Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

English Cocker Spaniel Club of America Field Trial January 2020

AKC

Saturday January 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020133201)
AND
Sunday January 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020133202)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,
Please Click Here - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Saturday January 18, 2020 (27) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Hawkeye McCue
3 Fargo McCue
5 Rooster Flores
7 Tri Ludwig
9 Frost Bennett
11 Betty McCue
13 Winnie McCue
15 Skerry Flores
17 Daisy Wright
19 Alfie Kilfoyle
21 Brunie McCue
23 Black Rose McCue
25 Scarlet Flores
27 Artie Ludwig
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Annie Martin
4 Tighe DeMarkis
6 Sandie DeMarkis
8 Eddie Wiley
10 Alibi Wiley
12 Maggie Martin
14 Flyer DeMarkis
16 Brulee DeMarkis
18 Hopper Wiley
20 Thor Wiley
22 Sandy Martin
24 Skip DeMarkis
26 Aya Worsham/DeMarkis




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday January 18, 2020 (14) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cairo Strohl
3 Skeeter Worsham
5 Daisy Poray
7 Clea Strohl
9 Maryann Schuster
11 Dude Worsham
13 Evalyn Strohl
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Ripples Schroeder
4 Rhye Wright
6 Shadow Kayes
8 Johnny Schroeder
10 Sami Wiley
12 Bella Glinsky
14 Cotton Schroeder




Open All-Age-AM Sunday January 19, 2020 (26) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Maggie Martin
3 Sandie DeMarkis
5 Flyer DeMarkis
7 Thor Wiley
9 Eddie Wiley
11 Sandy Martin
13 Skip DeMarkis
15 Brulee Demarkis
17 Hopper Wiley
19 Alibi Wiley
21 Annie Martin
23 Alfie Kilfoyle
25 Aya Worsham/DeMarkis
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Black Rose McCue
4 Betty McCue
6 Scarlet Flores
8 Artie Ludwig
10 Frost Bennett
12 Fargo McCue
14 Winnie McCue
16 Skerry Flores
18 Daisy Wright
20 Tri Ludwig
22 Brunie McCue
24 Hawkeye McCue
26 Rooster Flores




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday January 19, 2020 (13) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Cotton Schroeder
3 Skeeter Worsham
5 Rhye Wright
7 Johnny Schroeder
9 Dude Worsham
11 Maryann Schuster
13 Ripples Schroeder
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Evalyn Strohl
4 Sami Wiley
6 Daisy Poray
8 Cairo Strohl
10 Shadow Kayes
12 Bella Glinsky








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy