Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Running Order

Cocker Spaniel Hunting Enthusiast - Field Trial Sept 2019 ***NEW LOCATION and DATE CHANGE***

AKC

Friday September 20, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019685804)
AND
Saturday September 21, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019685805)

If you would like to view the Running Order in Numerical Order and with full information,

CLICK HERE - NUMERICAL RUNNING ORDER.


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 20, 2019 (27) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Gibby Givens/Joannides
3 Rooney Lewis
5 Hopper Wiley
7 Bailey Givens
9 Bunzee Ludwig
11 Eddie Wiley
13 Ginger Givens
15 Tri Ludwig
17 Ryder Givens
19 Lockie Dartt
21 Sami Wiley
23 Frost Givens
25 Briar Wiley
27 Finley Kriegl/Schinderle
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Clea Schwartz
4 Tulip Zank
6 Indy Horak
8 Clay Schwartz
10 Auggie Mayer
12 Ike Schwartz
14 Kermit Barnes
16 Darby Schwartz
18 Rocky Horak
20 Shine Rizzo
22 Roxy Schwartz/Besch
24 Breeze Horak
26 Evalyn Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 20, 2019 (12) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Rikki Rizzo
3 Fire Naylor
5 Winchester Dahlk
7 Mickey Kontz
9 Amy Rizzo
11 Maryann Schuster
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Spark Schinderle/Schinderle
4 Maple Zank
6 Rooney Lewis
8 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
10 Buster Miller
12 Mattie Mayer




Puppy-AM Friday September 20, 2019 (4) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Thor Wiley
2 Sadie Horak
3 Eli Mercie
4 Annie Schwartz




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (24) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Ike Schwartz
3 Bunzee Ludwig
5 Clea Schwartz
7 Shine Rizzo
9 Evalyn Schwartz
11 Lockie Dartt
13 Darby Schwartz
15 Oakley Kriegl/Kriegl
17 Roxy Schwartz/Besch
19 Tri Ludwig
21 Clay Schwartz
23 Finley Kriegl/Schinderle
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Maryann Schuster
4 Briar Wiley
6 Tangle Steele
8 Hopper Wiley
10 Rooney Lewis
12 Tulip Zank
14 Breeze Horak
16 Eddie Wiley
18 Rocky Horak
20 Sami Wiley
22 Indy Horak
24 Nikki Steele




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (14) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Winchester Dahlk
3 Spark Schinderle/Schinderle
5 Cheers Dahlk/Dahlk
7 Lindy Schwartz
9 Boom Horak
11 Chloe Schinderle/Kriegl
13 Elmo Naylor/Mommaerts
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
2 Amy Rizzo
4 Buster Miller
6 Rooney Lewis
8 Maple Zank
10 Mickey Kontz
12 Kermit Barnes
14 Rikki Rizzo




Puppy-AM Saturday September 21, 2019 (4) ~~ Click Here Printable Running Order
NUMBER CALLNAME HANDLER
1 Sadie Horak
2 Annie Schwartz
3 Thor Wiley
4 Eli Mercie








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy