Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Maine Spaniel Field Trial Club COCKER Spaniel Field Trial

Saturday October 1, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022367706)
AND
Sunday October 2, 2022 (AM)(Event# : 2022367707)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 1, 2022 (31)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Lilly Sebec River Lillypad Martin Oconnor/Linda Oconnor linda oconnor(A)/Martin Oconnor
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)/Ralph Botti(P)
Sammie Norman’s Samantha Julie Brown Julie Brown(A)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Pippin Pooka's Pippin SH Mark Goodridge Mark Goodridge()
Riot Dbltaps-Eshod Life of The Party JH RN CGCA TPKI Kim Trafton Kim Trafton
Alfie FC Maesydderwen Sindar Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Lindsey Whinghter(A)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Roy Hart(A)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)
Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)
Daisy FC Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie FC Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Emily FC Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
Fisher Mallowdale England Andrew Flores Andrew Flores(P)
Petal Malperro Black Knight John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Rooster FC Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet FC Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Georgie NAFC FC AFC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday October 1, 2022 (7)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Argos Rosebriar Argos Jonathan and Ute Kagan Edward McCue(P)
Moo Rosebriar Moonpie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Cersei Katahdin's Sunset Cersei Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
BeeBee Fallen Wings Lady Beatrice of Hardwick Michael Nolan Ralph Botti(P)
Wilma Fallen Wings Well Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue
Monty Triple Ridges The Full Monty Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Reggie Triple Ridge's Top Regent William Gates Ralph Botti(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 2, 2022 (29)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)/Ralph Botti(P)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula SH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Archie Craney Hill Life With Archie Jeffrey Rosen Jeffrey Rosen(A)
Pippin Pooka's Pippin SH Mark Goodridge Mark Goodridge()
Riot Dbltaps-Eshod Life of The Party JH RN CGCA TPKI Kim Trafton Kim Trafton
Alfie FC Maesydderwen Sindar Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Lindsey Whinghter(A)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Roy Hart(A)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)
Daisy FC Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Sandy FC Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie FC Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Fisher Mallowdale England Andrew Flores Andrew Flores(P)
Petal Malperro Black Knight John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Rooster FC Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet FC Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Polly Tirbracken's Flough House Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)
Georgie NAFC FC AFC Tirbracken's Wind Bush Cahir Lynch Cahir Lynch(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy