Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Maine Spaniel Field Trial Club Cocker Field Trial

Saturday October 2, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367702)
AND
Sunday October 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367703)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 2, 2021 (22)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Emily Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 2, 2021 (10)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Lilly Sebec River Lillypad Martin Oconnor/Linda Oconnor Martin Oconnor
Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)
Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Jules Woodbine Katahdin's Gold Robert Macdonald/Elsie Macdonald Robert Macdonald(A)
Emily Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Biggs FC AFC Trendsetters Mr Biggs MH Sheryl Mayo James Mayo




Water Test-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (14)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
Riot Dbltaps-Eshod Life of The Party RN CGCA VHMA TPKI Kim Trafton Kim Trafton()
Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (26)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)




Puppy-AM Sunday October 3, 2021 (1)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy