Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

English Cocker Spaniel Club of America Hunt Test October 2021 Chester Springs, PA

Saturday October 9, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021133261)
AND
Sunday October 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021113262)


Junior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (14)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
EC AGCH PACH11 Blue Moon Ilusion of Chaos at Sea VCD2 PCDX BN GN RAE TDX MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP29 MXPG3 PDSP MJP34 PJSP PAX13XF MFPB2 TQXP T2B T2BP7 TKI English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush Roxanne Spilman-Bush
Quark Blue Moon Sweet Little Rock N Roller English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush Roxanne Spilman-Bush
Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak(A)
Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford Thomas Ford(A)
Sonny GOODLIFE "SONNY" DAYS English Springer Spaniel Daniel Acosta Daniel Acosta
Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G Teller Heidi Currier Ferris
Fionn Windmill Hill Celtic Giant Slayer English Springer Spaniel Donna Prout/Anthony Baker Tony Baker
Britches Fast Tracks Hot Pants English Springer Spaniel Joanne Sweeney Joanne Sweeney()
Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon English Springer Spaniel Matthew Sutton Matthew Sutton(A)
Chaucer CH Casmir's Chaucer's Court of Love CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA FDC Clumber Spaniel Melanie Thunberg/Bruce Thunberg Bruce Thunberg/Melanie Thunberg
Liberty Tomac Packs Stars and Stripes English Cocker Spaniel Alisha Tomac Alisha Tomac(A)
Winchester Winchester MJ Rocky Sport English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder/Brandon Tarr Ariana Winder
Islay Islay Forest Pond Fetcher English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder/Brandon Tarr Ariana Winder
Junior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Lodi UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CD RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Curly-Coated Retriever Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly




Senior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (13)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Woody CH Blue Moon Splinter Road JH English Cocker Spaniel Cortney Oliver Cortney Oliver
Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison()
Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero JH Am Water Spaniel Sandy Collins Sandy Collins()
Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy English Cocker Spaniel William Code William Code(A)
Levicy Ryglen Levicy OA OAJ ACT2 ACT2J English Cocker Spaniel Tim Coudret Christina Coudret()/Tim Coudret
Kelly Hawthorne's Cheyenne English Cocker Spaniel Fred and Alexandra Bradley Patricia Petraglia(A)
Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Bell Birkrein Spica JH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Dee Hawthorne's Delight of Avalon English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Track Troublemaker Track VOM Treffenwald Airedale Ron Swisher Ron Swisher
Bailey Ponkapoag’s Bailey Island Castaway English Springer Spaniel Larry Rich/Junko Nakao Rich Junko Nakao Rich(A)/Larry Rich(A)
Freddie Pocotaligo's Fat Freddie Boykin Spaniel Kim Parkman Brian Schmidt(A)
Porter Pocotaligo's Fourth Quarter Boykin Spaniel Christina Gebhard Christina Gebhard
Senior-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Gigi Farmington Valley’s Lucky Gigi English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
Tango Farmington Valley’s Let’s Tango English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)




Master-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 (8)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Jet MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI MHU Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Airedale Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson
Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison()
Sadie First lady of LA Siroque QA2 CGC MH Labrador Retriever Robert Arthur R Arthur
Cesar Wilspring Calm & Assertive SH English Cocker Spaniel Theresa Schroeder Theresa Schroeder(A)
Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me English Springer Spaniel Mark Gebert Mark Gebert(A)
Snip Orton's Buck Cleugh Peppermint English Springer Spaniel Susan Quigley Susan Quigley
Master-AM Saturday October 9, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Godiva CH The Darker Side Of Beekauz JHR SH Boykin Spaniel Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich(A)




Junior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (13)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
EC AGCH PACH11 Blue Moon Ilusion of Chaos at Sea VCD2 PCDX BN GN RAE TDX MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP29 MXPG3 PDSP MJP34 PJSP PAX13XF MFPB2 TQXP T2B T2BP7 TKI English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush Roxanne Spilman-Bush
Quark Blue Moon Sweet Little Rock N Roller English Cocker Spaniel Roxanne Spilman-Bush Roxanne Spilman-Bush
Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Airedale Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak(A)
Timmy Tail Shogun Timmy's Tail to Tell "Timmy" English Springer Spaniel Thomas Ford Thomas Ford(A)
Sonny GOODLIFE "SONNY" DAYS English Springer Spaniel Daniel Acosta Daniel Acosta
Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G Teller Heidi Currier Ferris
Fionn Windmill Hill Celtic Giant Slayer English Springer Spaniel Donna Prout/Anthony Baker Tony Baker
Britches Fast Tracks Hot Pants English Springer Spaniel Joanne Sweeney Joanne Sweeney()
Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon English Springer Spaniel Matthew Sutton Matthew Sutton(A)
Chaucer CH Casmir's Chaucer's Court of Love CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA FDC Clumber Spaniel Melanie Thunberg/Bruce Thunberg Bruce Thunberg/Melanie Thunberg
Liberty Tomac Packs Stars and Stripes English Cocker Spaniel Alisha Tomac Alisha Tomac(A)
Winchester Winchester MJ Rocky Sport English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder/Brandon Tarr Ariana Winder
Junior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Islay Islay Forest Pond Fetcher English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder Ariana Winder
Lodi UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CD RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Curly-Coated Retriever Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly




Senior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (15)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Woody CH Blue Moon Splinter Road JH English Cocker Spaniel Cortney Oliver Cortney Oliver
Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond English Springer Spaniel Dorothy Maslonek Dorothy Maslonek(A)
Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison()
Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero JH Am Water Spaniel Sandy Collins Sandy Collins()
Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH English Springer Spaniel Lori Miller Lori Miller
Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy English Cocker Spaniel William Code William Code(A)
Levicy Ryglen Levicy OA OAJ ACT2 ACT2J English Cocker Spaniel Tim Coudret Christina Coudret()/Tim Coudret
Kelly Hawthorne's Cheyenne English Cocker Spaniel Fred and Alexandra Bradley Patricia Petraglia(A)
Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Bell Birkrein Spica JH English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Dee Hawthorne's Delight of Avalon English Cocker Spaniel Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
Bailey Ponkapoag’s Bailey Island Castaway English Springer Spaniel Larry Rich/Junko Nakao Rich Junko Nakao Rich(A)/Larry Rich(A)
Freddie Pocotaligo's Fat Freddie Boykin Spaniel Kim Parkman Brian Schmidt(A)
Porter Pocotaligo's Fourth Quarter Boykin Spaniel Christina Gebhard Christina Gebhard
Luke Pheasant Feathers Lucas Davenport English Springer Spaniel David Arment David Arment(A)
Senior-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Gigi Farmington Valley’s Lucky Gigi English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
Tango Farmington Valley’s Let’s Tango English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
Blarney Brackenbriar Baron of Blarney Stone English Springer Spaniel Forsyth Kineon Forsyth Kineon(A)




Master-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 (7)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Jet MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI MHU Golden Retriever Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Airedale Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson
Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Am Water Spaniel Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison()
Sadie First lady of LA Siroque QA2 CGC MH Labrador Retriever Robert Arthur R Arthur
Cesar Wilspring Calm & Assertive SH English Cocker Spaniel Theresa Schroeder Theresa Schroeder(A)
Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me English Springer Spaniel Mark Gebert Mark Gebert(A)
Master-AM Sunday October 10, 2021 ---- Waiting List
Godiva CH The Darker Side Of Beekauz JHR SH Boykin Spaniel Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich(A)




WAIT LIST ORDER -- Please use above list to remove a dog from wait list.

Saturday October 9, 2021
1 Senior Gigi Farmington Valley’s Lucky Gigi English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
2 Senior Tango Farmington Valley’s Let’s Tango English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
3 Junior Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CD RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Curly-Coated Retriever Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
4 Master Godiva CH The Darker Side Of Beekauz JHR SH Boykin Spaniel Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich(A)

Sunday October 10, 2021
1 Junior Islay Islay Forest Pond Flusher English Springer Spaniel Ariana Winder Ariana Winder
2 Senior Gigi Farmington Valley’s Lucky Gigi English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
3 Senior Tango Farmington Valley’s Let’s Tango English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
4 Junior Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CD RA TKP OA OAJ DJX AJ RATO CA BCAT CGCA WC TT PKD-I RAT JH Curly-Coated Retriever Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
5 Master Godiva CH The Darker Side Of Beekauz JHR SH Boykin Spaniel Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich(A)
6 Senior Blarney Brackenbriar Baron of Blarney Stone English Springer Spaniel Forsyth Kineon Forsyth Kineon(A)




2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy