Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

English Springer Spaniel Club of Long Island Field Trial Fall 2020

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166305)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166305)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (14)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Cooper Jaegercourt's Cooper Barbara Schaefer Dan Lussen(P)
Augie AFC Fast Tracks A Gust of Wind SH Billie Edwards/Timothy M Edwards Billie K Edwards
Rommel Hearthrock Desert Fox Mike Wintersteen/Richard Krueger Mike Wallace(P)
JB FC Pondview II's Secret Agent Dan Lussen Daniel Lussen(P)
Adara Hardiakens Adara Mark Zebley Mike Wallace
Laney Salmy’s Lansboro Laney Kendrick Vinar Mike Wallace(P)
Thistle Jax Thistle Jack Waggoner Mike Wallace
Poppy FC CFC Starbury Spirit of Aurora Shane Cresswell Dan Lussen
Max Rinn Seimhne Maximus Paul Noyce Paul Noyce(A)
Pip FTW Cornermarsh Har Gill Lass of Breckmarsh Paul Noyce Paul Noyce(A)
Buck AFC Sunrise Gun Buckshot MH Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)
Dancer Aurora’s Lord of the Dance Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)
Rise Auroras Rise of Sirius Ted Lagala Dan Lussen/Ted Lagala(P)
Spirit FC CFC Sunrise Dance of the Spirits JH Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (2)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Cooper Jaegercourt's Cooper Barbara Schaefer Dan Lussen(P)
Sky Aurora's Skyfall Warrior Ted Lagala Dan Lussen/Ted Lagala(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (18)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Gus Gustav Wilhelm Richard Wilhelm Richard Wilhelm(A)
Chester Fivepost Chest of Gold MH Charles Squillante Charles Squillante(A)
Spirit FC AFC Indian Spring's Free Spirit Barbara Schaefer Barbara Schaefer
Ronnie Fast Track’s Speedwell Veronica Billie Kathryn Edwards/Tim Edwards Billie K Edwards(A)
Charlotte Pheasant Feathers Queen of the Prairie Janie Haworth Tom Motley(A)
Beau Kettle Creeks Beau Stewart Snow Stewart Snow(A)
Binnie Pondview Binnie of Rinnseimhne Alex Cacchio Alex Cacchio(A)
Bang Raintree Bing Bang Boom JH Alex Cacchio Alex Cacchio(A)
Alex Alex's Left Over Ray of Light JH MH Alex Cacchio Alex Cacchio(A)
Griffin Gristmill Griffin of Drake Hill Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Keller FC Drake Hill Willem's Choice MH Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Cody Spring Meadows Cody Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Feather Spring Meadows Feather Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Sage FC Spring Meadows Jr Regent Sage Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Gracie Scantic River's Amazing Grace SH Gerard Mattaliano Gerard Mattaliano(A)/Rocco Iasparra
Reed Pheasant Feathers DD's Reed William Gates William Gates(A)
Dancer Aurora’s Lord of the Dance Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)
Spirit FC CFC Sunrise Dance of the Spirits JH Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy