Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Spaniel Association of Western NY Field Trial

Thursday October 1, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366904)
AND
Friday October 2, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020366904)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (18)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Rommel Hearthrock Desert Fox Mike Wintersteen/Richard Krueger Mike Wallace(P)
Tommy Tommy Boy Son of Briley Gene Manning Jeff Brooks(P)
Arrow Willa's Run Astrid's Arrow Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
Dora Willa’s Run Here Comes Dora Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
Maisie Willa’s Run Little Bird Maisie Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
Taz AFC Fin and Feather's Tazmanin Devil Linda Simpson Jeff Brooks(P)
Poncho Metallak Mountain's Caballero Cloaked in Black Jim Klix Ralph Botti(P)
Bella FC CFC Triple Ridges Bella Rose Glory Henry Maccaro Ralph Botti(P)
Chase FC CFC Triple Ridges Chasing Pheasant Feathers Ralph Botti Ralph Botti
Secret Royal Secret Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
Booger Royal Bentley Doug Regnet Doug Regnet(A)
Cora AFC AFTCH Olive Ridge Coraline MH Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith
Adara Hardiakens Adara Mark Zebley Mike Wallace
Laney Salmy’s Lansboro Laney Kendrick Vinar Mike Wallace(P)
Thistle Jax Thistle Jack Waggoner Mike Wallace
Digger FC Salmy's Dorchester Digger Libby Nagel Mike Wallace(P)
Dozer FC Windy Ridge Dozer Carl Farabaugh Mike Wallace(P)
Millie Sunrise Mischief Millie At Stonewall Lenore Severni Gary Wilson




Puppy-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (3)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Albus Sunrise Albus Chris Harstine Gary Wilson(P)
Mae Sunrise Mae Belle Heather Krause Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson(P)
Piper Sunrise Piper Douglas Krause Gary Wilson/Cindy Goode-Wilson(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday October 2, 2020 (13)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Pablo FC AFC CFC Sunrise Pablo Laurence Higley Larry Higley(A)
Blue FC AFC Hearthrock's BB's in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
Timber Fetherquest's It's Going Down Roxane Poray Dana Poray
Seussy Lou Metallak Mountain's Take Me Down Little Seussy Jim Klix Jim Klix(A)
Shiloh FC Triple Ridges Shiloh-Cooper Luis Alvarado Luis Alvarado
Anna Drake Hill Anna SH William McFeely William McFeely(A)
Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight MH Roger Schenone Roger Schenone(A)
Booger Royal Bentley Doug Regnet Doug Regnet(A)
Zay Royal Clipper Kevin Tate Kevin Tate(A)
Griffin Gristmill Griffin of Drake Hill Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Keller FC Drake Hill Willem's Choice MH Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Ella Olive Ridge Eloise Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith
Cora AFC AFTCH Olive Ridge Coraline MH Justin Smith Justin Smith()/Wendy Smith








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy