Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Northern Minnesota English Springer Spaniel COCKER Field Trial

Thursday September 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449002)
AND
Friday September 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020449002)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (25)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
Smoke Metro's Blowing Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Ralph Mowder
Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme Marjorie Schultz Morgan Haglin(P)
Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
GiGi GiGi's All About Love Aaron Olson Dan Murray(P)
Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
Noush FC Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray(P)
Trixie Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Dan Murray(P)/Russ Pool
Chip Tamarack Chocolate Chippie MHA Brice Guile Brice Guile(A)/Lori Guile
Dutch Churchie Dutch Chocolate MH Lori Guile Lori Guile(A)/Brice Guile
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Morgan Haglin(P)
Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)
Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Jon Hunke(A)
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)/Morgan Haglin
Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Robin Putnam()/Thomas Ness
Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Morgan Haglin/Josh Blaisdell(P)
Lucy FC Salem Farm's Lucy SH Josh Blaisdell Morgan Haglin/Josh Blaisdell(P)
Clare Fenloch Starling of Oahe George Tate Tom Ness(P)
Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
Buster Absolute's Mythbuster Mike Bechard Mike Bechard(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)/Rod Beck
Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz




Puppy-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (4)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Pike Absolute's Northwoods Pike Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
Joe-Z Lime Rock’s Amazing Technicolor Dream Coat Marjorie Schultz/Joe Worsham Marjorie Schultz()
Monty Absolute's Montezuma's Revenge Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Jamie Mowder/Tyler Mowder()




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 11, 2020 (15)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
Lenny Stonewalker Liza's Lucky Lenny Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
Sidney Skalkaho’s Mad Sidney of Wise River Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
Trixie Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Russ Pool
Chip Tamarack Chocolate Chippie MHA Brice Guile Brice Guile(A)/Lori Guile
Dutch Churchie Dutch Chocolate MH Lori Guile Lori Guile(A)/Brice Guile
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Gwendolyn Lappin
Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Lucy FC Salem Farm's Lucy SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Buster Absolute's Mythbuster Mike Bechard Mike Bechard(A)
Mitts FC AFC Mittens on the Prairie Rodney Beck Rodney Beck(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Rod Beck








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy