Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Rocky Mountain Springer Spaniel Association Fall Field Trial 2020

Thursday October 1, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166702)
AND
Friday October 2, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166702)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (29)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Liz Tridons Chasemore White Diamonds Don Bramwell/Trisha Bramwell Lynn Miller
Tiller FC AFC Raintree High Seas SH Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher
Bentley Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)
Gracie High Prairie’s Gracie Gary Shrigley Timothy Degroff
Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
Hercules Hercules of Ivanhoe Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)
Eva Eva of Oahe Thomas Aufiero Tom Ness(P)/Tom Aufiero
Bo FC Tuckers Little Bo Rory Hall Gary Riddle(P)
Brix Rockey's Firecracker Norm Gretory Gary Riddle(P)
Feathers Rockey's Feathers Kirk Cammack Gary Riddle(P)
Frieda Nel's Arizona Beauty James A Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
Keeper JoJo's Easy Keeper Bill Brockett Gary Riddle(P)
TJ Rockey's TJ Kirk Cammack Gary Riddle(P)
Ugg FC CNFC Nels' Tip of the Sword James Nelson Gary Riddle(P)
Aoife FC Paragon's Aoife Na'Tuile Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Bucky Paragon's One Lucky Buckaroo of Hellfire Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Duke Paragon's Sir Marmaduke Macaoidh Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Elmo Paragon's St Elmo's Fire of Big Sky Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Mimi AFC Paragon's Maeve Macaoidh of Wise River Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Moose AFC Paragon's Ogha A Ghrian Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Rip Esgob Enchantment Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Louie Rockey's Royal Louie Larry Zieman Larry Zieman(A)
Pete Bravehearts Threepeat the Streak Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
Taz Stonewall Farm’s Streakin Devil SH Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
Kraken Pheasant Feathers Release the Kraken Kevin Noon Kevin Noon(A)
T Bone Sunrise Well Done T Bone Kevin Noon Kevin Noon(A)
Izzy Uk Breeze of Tweed Izzy Jeff Adams Jeff Adams(A)
Dusty Blys Dusty Road AR Ginn Tom Ness
Quinn AFC Sunrise Quinault Of Farview Skip Smith Kathy Sleavin




Puppy-AM Thursday October 1, 2020 (8)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Finn Tridons Infinity Patricia Bramwell Lynn Miller
Cardhu Hellfire's Spirit of Cardhu Leslie Holland Lynn Miller(P)
Swagger Lionhearted Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)
Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A)
Brix Rockey's Firecracker Norm Gretory Gary Riddle(P)
Feathers Rockey's Feathers Kirk Cammack Gary Riddle(P)
Dottie Paragon's Dottie Doolittle Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Lynn Miller(P)
Baker Rock Creek Panadero De Blanco Ray Donatucci Ray Donatucci/Lynn Miller




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday October 2, 2020 (27)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Buster Eddie the Eagle Steven Hoostal Steven Hoostal(A)
Bentley Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A)
Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
Chester FC AFC Paragon's Araidh Crideachan Kirby Shineman Kirby Shineman(A)
Dakota Absolute's Lakota Sun Dancer Dr. Anne Shearer-Shineman Kirby Shineman(A)/Anne Shearer-Shineman
Ruby Tridons Ruby Tuesday Patricia Bramwell/Don Bramwell Pat Bramwell
Bandit Desperado Jesse James Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Jones Dr. Henry Jones, Jr. Beast Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Tori Paragons Tori Borealis Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Cody Pheasant Feathers Patriot Steve Tozier Steve Tozier(A)
Harry High Prairie Harry MH Alice Henriques/Brian Hanson Alice Henriques/Brian Hanson
Piper Kisiwa's First Flight North MH Stephen Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)
Jake Strongs River Ranch Little Jake Stephen Seltzer/Judith Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)
Abby Paragon's Presto Abra-ca-dabra Mhari Peschel Gary Peschel
Blanco FC AFC Paragon's Cairnbrae Fionan Bhan Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
Colt Tridon's Second Amendment Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
Rowan FC Paragon Addiwhan's Ode to O'Ruadhain Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Rubi High Prairie's Spanish Gem Matt Ortiz Matt Ortiz(A)
Annie Bravehearts Get Your Gun Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
Pete Bravehearts Threepeat the Streak Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
Gracie High Prairie’s Gracie Gary Shrigley Adis Zilic(A)
T Bone Sunrise Well Done T Bone Kevin Noon Kevin Noon(A)
Boomer Hellfires Dynamis Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Ralph Sweet(A)/Laurie Sweet
Seeker Wing Shots Seeker Mark Matthiesen/Bob Childs Mark Matthiesen()
Avery Wingshots Avery Mark Matthiesen Mark Matthiesen()
Mugsey Ice Cold Mugs Ray Jack Ray Jack()
Chloe Paragons Chloe of Crestline Tom or Tina Campbell Tom or Tina Campbell








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy