Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club August 2020 COCKER Field Trial

Saturday August 29, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506412)
AND
Sunday August 30, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506413)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday August 29, 2020 (31)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(A)
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(P)
Whinnie NAFC FC Absolutes Whinnie Jim Leiferman Dan Murray(P)/Jim Leiferman
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Thomas Ness/Robin Putnam()
Clare Fenloch Starling of Oahe George Tate Tom Ness(P)
Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Sommer Hunke/Jon Hunke(P)
Nugget Oahe Golden Nugget Dameron Davis Tom Ness
Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)
Trixie Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Dan Murray(P)
Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Ralph Mowder
Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
GiGi GiGi's All About Love Aaron Olson Dan Murray(P)
Noush FC Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray(P)
Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme Marjorie Schultz Morgan Haglen(P)
Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)
Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Dan Murray
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)/Morgan Haglin
Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh/Vicky Thomas(P)
Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad
Zoey Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad()/John Alstad




Puppy-AM Saturday August 29, 2020 (8)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Monty Absolute's Montezuma's Revenge Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Ember Dbltaps St. Elmo's Fire Julie Smith John Smith(A)
Schrek Oahe Schrek JA Services  Tom Ness(P)
Cole Oahe Cole Josh Allison Tom Ness(P)
Brownie Oahe Brownie JA Services  Tom Ness
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Jamie Mowder/Tyler Mowder()
Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
Joe-Z Lime Rock’s Amazing Technicolor Dream Coat Marjorie Schultz/Joe Worsham Marjorie Schultz()




Open All-Age-AM Sunday August 30, 2020 (29)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(A)
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Daniel Murray/Bruce Britton(P)
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Thomas Ness/Robin Putnam()
Clare Fenloch Starling of Oahe George Tate Tom Ness(P)
Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Sommer Hunke/Jon Hunke(P)
Nugget Oahe Golden Nugget Dameron Davis Tom Ness
Watson Darttwoods Elementary of Ashgrove John Gilbert John Gilbert(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)
Trixie Absolute's Tricky Dilemma SH Russ Pool Dan Murray(P)
Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Ralph Mowder
Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
GiGi GiGi's All About Love Aaron Olson Dan Murray(P)
Noush FC Warrener's Yuba Diamond Babaghanoush Joseph Samaha Dan Murray(P)
Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme Marjorie Schultz Morgan Haglen(P)
Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)
Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Dan Murray
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)/Morgan Haglin
Pun FC Quailmoor Quip Bob Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh/Vicky Thomas(P)
Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy