Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Central Wisconsin Sporting Spaniel Club Field Trial September 10-11, 2020(Additional Springer Trial for 2020)

Thursday September 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)
AND
Friday September 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020614401)


Water Test-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (0)

no entries yet





Open All-Age-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (32)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Snap Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson
Babe Doorcreek It's all About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
Gus AFC Upland Meadows Alpine Angus SH Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
Pepper Thunderstruck's Gold Glover Jordon Kontz Jordon Kontz(A)
June Goshen's Summer Breeze Nicholas Meier Nicholas Meier(P)
Surge FC AFC Harvest Moon's High Voltage Gunther & Barb Boetcher Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
Lincoln Harvest Hunters Over The Top Lincoln Daniel Long Todd Stelzer
Vern AFC Sandbluffs Vernon Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
Doc Blue Towers High Voltage “Doc” Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
Jordan Sand Creek's Slam Dunk Richard Nichols/Joan Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
Eden FC Harvest Moon's Overdrive Richard Ree Bill Boeckman(P)
Bella Lady Bella of Norton Ryan Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
Guinness Whisky Rivers Shot N Guinness Sharon Pilgrim Todd Stelzer(P)
Lucy Whiskey River Lucky Lucy of Norton Courtney Kistner Todd Stelzer(P)
Maverick Whisky Rivers Maverick Todd Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
Ryelee Whisky Rivers Shot of Rye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
Winston Whisky River Winston Dudley Doo Rite Lynn Christen Todd Stelzer
Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA, SH, MX, MXJ, XF, Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A)
Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MHA Mary Treba Jeff Schwartz(P)
Cracker Pheasant Feather's Royal Cracker Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
Secret Royal Secret Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
Cherry FC Goshen's on Any Sundae Paul Hansen Paul Hansen
CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
Parker Upland Meadows Parker Jeffrey Mankowski Bill Boeckman
Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
Sky Harvest Moon's High In The Sky Betty Boeckman Bill Boeckman(P)
Boogie Rock River's I Want To Put On My My My Boogie Shoes MH Mark Beaudin Jeff Schwartz
Gabe Rock River Fallen Wings Messenger MH Tom Gawle Jeff Schwartz
Willie Rock River's Whiskey Willie of Canyon Rim Frank Chianelli Jeff Schwartz
Zarrah JWT Rebel’s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River John & Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz
Cheq Pheasant Feathers Oh So Sharp Dean Reinke/Catherine Lewis Dean Reinke(A)
Fire Coldwater's On Fire Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Dean Reinke(A)




Puppy-AM Thursday September 10, 2020 (12)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
June Goshen's Summer Breeze Nicholas Meier Nicholas Meier(P)
Jasmine Eden Prairie's Desert Princess John Thomas Smith John Smith(A)
Squirt Lighthouse Happy Ending Barb and Gunther Boetcher Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
Cheese Narvin's Smile Jason Givens Kaye Wyn/Jason Givens(P)
Lenore Sandbluffs Lenore Mike Keough Mike Keough(A)
Jack Sand Creek's Jacks Are Wild Richard Nichols/Joanie Nichols Bill Boeckman(P)
Lacey Sand Creeks ribbons and lace Richard Ree Bill Boeckman
Booker Whisky Rivers Little Book Wes Roessler Todd Stelzer(P)
Dyna Goshen's Banjo Ann Stelzer Todd Stelzer(P)
Skye Whisky River Isle of Skye Scot Barton Todd Stelzer(P)
Blair Spring Clovers Blair Kurt Goeman Jeff Schwartz
Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz/Jaelee Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 11, 2020 (36)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Jack Hearthrock Straight Up Don Brunn Don Brunn()
Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
Snap Doorcreek Double Snap Adeline Schumacher Chuck Nelson
Babe Doorcreek It's all About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson
Heidi Sand Creek's El Faisan Loco John Smith John Smith(A)
Shooter Far Oaks Lock & Load Deborah Salmons Debbie Salmons(A)
Brohn Thunderstruck Monarch Mark Mercie Mark Mercie(A)
Ember Apple Creeks Smokin Fire John Hall John Hall(A)
Kai Grandpa Pop's Kipu Kai Joe Eischen Joe Eischen(A)
Storm Thunder in the Glen M. Jack Domingo M. Jack Domingo()
Rush HR Rushmore M. Jack Domingo M. Jack Domingo()
Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA, SH, MX, MXJ, XF, Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A)
Marker Turtlecreek Marker IV Monty Kayes Monty Kayes(A)
Alder FC Craney Hill Alder of Crosswinds David Atkins David Atkins(A)
Gertie Harvest Moon's Geretrudis Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
Cora Cutaways hard to coral Diane Schindler Brad Schindler(A)
TY Ty of Sunridge Dave Karsten Dave Karsten()
Gus AFC Apple Creeks Gus Jeff Ramthun Jeff Ramthun
Bo Blue River Bocephus Mark and Nancy Weinand Mark Weinand
Doc Blue Towers High Voltage “Doc” Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
Tucker Ivanhoe's Four Wheel Drive Kevin Stratton Kevin Stratton(A)
Ash Eightwalks Ash Joseph Barnett Joseph Barnett(A)
Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba
Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MH Mary Treba Mary Treba(A)
Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess Troy Gawronski Troy Gawronski(A)
Tana Stonequoins Big Sky Solitude Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew MH James Brueggemann Deb Brueggemann
CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
Buddy Autumn’s Sisu Iron Ranger John Miettunen John Miettunen(A)
Lad Goshen's Top Shelf Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
Ryder Blackbrier's Spellbound Bob Merrill Bob Merrill(A)
Five FC See TP's Five Spot Run Paula Welsh Paula Welsh
Tess Stonequoins Guardian Rick Schneider Rick Schneider(A)
Scoutt Windy Prarie ZP Scoutt Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)
Quinn Windy Prairie Quinn Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy