Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

North Dakota Sporting Spaniel Club Spring June 2020 COCKER Field Trial

Friday June 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506409)
AND
Saturday June 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506410)
AND
Sunday June 14, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020506410)


Open All-Age-AM Friday June 12, 2020 (59)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Ralph Mowder/Tyler Mowder()
Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
Lenny Stonewalker Liza's Lucky Lenny Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Lynn Miller
Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)/Rod Beck
Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Berkley Rivers Edge SH Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Dan Murray
Dot Prairiewind Dot AR Ginn Tom Ness
Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kim Wiley
Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)/William Connor(A)
Zoey Oahe Meaning of Life Rod Marchiando/Ellie Marchiando Tom Ness(P)
Jersey Nohea Jersey Girl TD NF Danae Steele Jordan Horak
Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Jordan Horak
Tulip Nohea Black Tulip SH Danae Steele/Jane Zank Jordan Horak
Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
Java Absolute's Special Blend JH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Dan Murray
Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley/Kim Wiley
Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Robin Putnam()/Thomas Ness
Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Lynn Miller
Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Dash FC Skalkaho's Fiery Brown Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts(A)
River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl
Hazel Skalkaho"s Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)
Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A)
Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
Zoey Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad()/John Alstad
Izzie Absolute's Little Rocket Izza Belle Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad/John Alstad
Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad
Cato NFC FC AFC Warrener's Sky Lark Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Breeze NAFC FC AFC Juggernaut Cool Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Sophie Oahe Sophia Tom Ness Timothy Brosz
Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz




Open All-Age-AM Saturday June 13, 2020 (57)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)/Daniel Murray
Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A)
Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Regan Juggernaut's Section 35 Regan Tyler Mowder Ralph Mowder/Tyler Mowder()
Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
Lenny Stonewalker Liza's Lucky Lenny Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Lynn Miller
Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
Teagan Coteau Dark One Rodney Beck Tom Ness(P)/Rod Beck
Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Berkley Rivers Edge SH Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()/Dan Murray
Dot Prairiewind Dot AR Ginn Tom Ness
Montana Prairiewind Montana AR Ginn Tom Ness(P)
Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
Molly Otter Creek's Unsinkable Molly Brown Frank Brown Dan Murray(P)
Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kim Wiley
Sage Lil Prairie Times A Wastin William Connor William Connor(A)/William Connor(A)
Zoey Oahe Meaning of Life Rod Marchiando/Ellie Marchiando Tom Ness(P)
Jersey Nohea Jersey Girl TD NF Danae Steele Jordan Horak
Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Jordan Horak
Tulip Nohea Black Tulip SH Danae Steele/Jane Zank Jordan Horak
Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)
Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
Java Absolute's Special Blend JH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Dan Murray
Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
Willow Paonia Willows of Oahe Robin Putnam Robin Putnam()/Thomas Ness
Kenny Trochry Sweet Stiles Tom Ness Robin Putnam
Smoke Metro's Blowing Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Dash FC Skalkaho's Fiery Brown Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
Abbi FC Absolute's Abra Cadabra Jennifer Murray Dan Murray(P)
Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts(A)
River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl
Hazel Skalkaho"s Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)
Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A)
Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
Kenzie Absolute's Kenzington Rocket Michelle Alstad John Alstad(A)/Michelle Alstad
Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Breeze NAFC FC AFC Juggernaut Cool Breeze Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Sophie Oahe Sophia Tom Ness Timothy Brosz
Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz




Puppy-AM Saturday June 13, 2020 (6)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Gru Absolute's Plotting Something Evil Tyler Mowder Tyler Mowder()
Willow Chrokevas Rockey's Willow Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
Zoey Oahe Meaning of Life Rod Marchiando/Ellie Marchiando Tom Ness(P)
Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
Riot Quailmoor Quiet Riot Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)/Tyler Mowder
Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday June 14, 2020 (30)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
Mitts FC AFC Mittens on the Prairie Rodney Beck Rodney Beck(A)
Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
Joe FC AFC Yankee Creek Island Espresso CDX CGC MHA Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco(A)
Sonni FC AFC Sheridan Prairie Sunrise Jon Hunke Jon Hunke(A)
Natalie Natalie of Oahe Nelson Benson Nelson Benson(A)
Curly Montana Golden Sunrise Quiet Man Shane Garrick Shane Garrick(A)
Tug Oahe Whirlwind SH Aileen Garrick Shane Garrick(A)
Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson/Sue Wilson(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
Java Absolute's Special Blend JH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown John Alstad
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie/Joan Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts(A)
River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
Zoey Absolute's Zoey Belle Rocket Dog Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad()/John Alstad
Izzie Absolute's Little Rocket Izza Belle Michelle Alstad Michelle Alstad/John Alstad
Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)
Cato NFC FC AFC Warrener's Sky Lark Jordan Horak Serena Horak
Winchester FC AFC Shogun's Hunting Star Winchester MHA Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy