Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Fox Valley English Cocker Club Cocker October 2020 Field Trial

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020510404)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020510405)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (22)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy William Code William Code(A)/John Bruggeman
Liam Fionbharr of Turtlewood Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
Chloe AFC Green Gable’s Fearless Wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
Oakley AFC Windy Acres Polar Oakley   Mark Schinderle(A)/Joe Kriegl
Butter Springhill Nohea Mission Buttercup Danae Steele/Jane Zank Jordan Horak
Cotton Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Sandy Saracen Royal Scandal Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)/Jaelee Schwartz
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Morgan Haglin
Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
Ike Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz/Jeff Schwartz
Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz
Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Jordan Horak
Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
Bailey Biltmore's Black Diamond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
Frost AFC Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens
Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
Sophie Saracen Night Hawk Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
Cato NFC FC AFC Warrener's Sky Lark Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)/Morgan Haglin
Murphy FC AFC Fallen Wings Murph The Protector Stephen Rodock/Karen Rodock Stephen Rodock(A)/Karen Rodock




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (19)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Terri Besch
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)
Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH SH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle Justin Saigh(A)/Mark Schinderle
Nikki Nohea Darling Nikki TD Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
Spark Windy Acre Spark Jake Schinderle/Mark Schinderle Derrick Schinderle/Mark Schinderle(A)
Johnny FC AFC Fallen Wing's Teachers Pet Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Lucy FC Salem Farm's Lucy SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Gwendolyn Lappin
Blue Snowbuck's "Blue Sky" Daniel Liljegren Daniel Liljegren(A)
Puzzle Snowbuck's "Puzzle Peace" Renee Liljegren Daniel Liljegren(A)
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Mark Schinderle
Blossom Lighthouse Dearie Chuck Cloninger Chuck Cloninger(A)
Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)
Louie Lighthouse Pops Kevin McGlin Kevin McGlin(A)
Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Lauren Edwards/Mark Edwards(A)
Tappy Fallen Wings Tapio of Furlong Stephen Rodock/Karen Rodock Karen Rodock/Stephen Rodock(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (4)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Pike Absolute's Northwoods Pike Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
Maggie Klines Creekside Maggie Curtis Kline Jason Givens(P)
Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
Jasper Juggernaut’s Jumping Jasper Jim French Jim French(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (20)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Auggie Rock Rivers Muddy Paws of Gus & Gable MH Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Teddy Absolute’s Forever Teddy William Code William Code(A)/John Bruggeman
Liam Fionbharr of Turtlewood Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
Chloe AFC Green Gable’s Fearless Wonder Mark Schinderle/John Kriegl Mark Schinderle(A)/John Kriegl
Oakley AFC Windy Acres Polar Oakley   Mark Schinderle(A)/Joe Kriegl
Cotton Fallen Wing's Blue Cotton Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Sandy Saracen Royal Scandal Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)/Jaelee Schwartz
Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
Darby Green Gable’s Skies The Limit Jaelee Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
Ike Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz/Jeff Schwartz
Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Morgan Haglin
Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Jordan Horak
Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Jeff Schwartz(P)
Bailey Biltmore's Black Diamond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
Frost AFC Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens
Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
Maggie Klines Creekside Maggie Curtis Kline Jason Givens(P)
Cato NFC FC AFC Warrener's Sky Lark Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()
Gandy Hurricane Gandy of Juggernaut Jordan Horak Jordan Horak()




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (23)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Terri Besch
Tucker FC Prairie Marsh Pint of Stout Kade Vershey Kade Vershey(A)
Mattie Prairie Marsh Second Chance JH SH Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Jeff Schwartz
Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle Justin Saigh(A)/Mark Schinderle
Nikki Nohea Darling Nikki TD Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
Spark Windy Acre Spark Jake Schinderle/Mark Schinderle Derrick Schinderle/Mark Schinderle(A)
Johnny FC AFC Fallen Wing's Teachers Pet Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
Lenny FC Salem Farm's Lenny SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Lucy FC Salem Farm's Lucy SH Josh Blaisdell Josh Blaisdell(A)
Quinn Lachlan's Fearghus Flush JH Gwendolyn Lappin Gwendolyn Lappin
Lindy Green Gable's Famous Flight SH MH Jaelee Schwartz Jedd Schwartz
Blue Snowbuck's "Blue Sky" Daniel Liljegren Daniel Liljegren(A)
Puzzle Snowbuck's "Puzzle Peace" Renee Liljegren Daniel Liljegren(A)
Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier/Kelly Ramacier
Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Mark Schinderle
Blossom Lighthouse Dearie Chuck Cloninger Chuck Cloninger(A)
Boom Saracen Warhammer Serena Horak Serena Horak(A)
Louie Lighthouse Pops Kevin McGlin Kevin McGlin(A)
Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
Flynn Door Creek Innisfree's Matchmaker John Lindsay Tom Menzel(A)
Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Lauren Edwards/Mark Edwards(A)
Tappy Fallen Wings Tapio of Furlong Stephen Rodock/Karen Rodock Stephen Rodock(A)/Karen Rodock




Puppy-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (2)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
Maggie Klines Creekside Maggie Curtis Kline Jason Givens(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy