Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Northern Colorado SS Club Fall Field Trial - ESS

Saturday March 7, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368201)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (35)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Lulu Windrifts What a Lulu Chad Betts Chad Betts(P)
Finn Paragons Fionn Mac Cumhaill Rex Humston Lynn Miller
Ginger Pine Shadows BC Ginger J.P. Martin Morgan Haglin(P)
Hank Pine Shadows Flying Hank Pat Connell Morgan Haglin
Zoey Orton's Zoey of Hunt Trials Bill Palmer Morgan Haglin
Macie Macie III Richard Hall Morgan Haglin
Hercules Hercules of Ivanhoe Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)
Sonny Pine Shadows PR Morning Son Stephen Krueger Morgan Haglin
Nick Doorcreek Saint Nick Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Babe Doorcreek It's all About Me Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Liz Tridons Chasemore White Diamonds Don Bramwell/Trisha Bramwell Lynn Miller
Mimi AFC Paragon's Maeve Macaoidh of Wise River Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Moose AFC Paragon's Ogha A Ghrian Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Rip Esgob Enchantment Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller
Tru FC Absolute‚Äôs Breaking Cattails Pick Me Jayne Reinhart, Tracie Wilson/Joe Stallman Dan Murray
Ellie Blackriver's Jezzebelle Miss Ellie JH SH Tracey Wiese Sander Dan Murray(P)
Belle FC Blackbrier's Belle Pepper Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Annie FC AFC Absolute's Raise The Stakes Dan Murray/Mathias Bauer Dan Murray(P)
Jessie Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Dan Murray(P)
Jones Dr. Henry Jones, Jr. Beast Rick Shively/Carol Shively Lynn Miller
Fly AFC PrairieRose's Super Fly MH Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
Stella AFC Cattails Stella Artois MH Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Jill Grouse Moor Jill John Knowles John Knowles(P)
Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
T Bone Sunrise Well Done T Bone Kevin Noon Kevin Noon(A)
Rook Deepfleet Defero Steve Bender Clay Earl(P)
Tia FTCH CAFC Belwind Carly's Masterpiece   Clay Earl(P)
Axel Belwind Badass Clay Earl Clay Earl(P)
Ice FC AFC Hearthrock Polar Vortex Richard Krueger Clay Earl(P)
Max Spring Meadows Maximus   Clay Earl(P)
Whitey Blackbrier's White Lightning Josh Davis Clay Earl(P)
Keaghan Pinecroft's Keaghan of Rockhaven James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
Paddy FC AFC Prince Padraig of Rockhaven James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice Elaine Vanderslice(A)/James O'Keefe
Duke Paragon's Sir Marmaduke Macaoidh Mhari Peschel Lynn Miller




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (33)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Eva Eva of Oahe Thomas Aufiero Thomas Aufiero(A)
Chester FC AFC Paragon's Araidh Crideachan Kirby Shineman Kirby Shineman(A)
Mike Sunrise Michael of Farview Skip Smith/Kathy Sleavin Kathy Sleavin
Quinn AFC Sunrise Quinault Of Farview Skip Smith Kathy Sleavin(A)
Buster Eddie the Eagle Steven Hoostal Steven Hoostal(A)
Boaz Doorcreek Boaz Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Snap Doorcreek Double Snap Chuck Nelson Chuck Nelson(A)
Harry High Prairie Harry MH Alice Henriques/Brian Hanson Alice Henriques/Brian Hanson
Abby Paragon's Presto Abra-ca-dabra Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel
Aoife FC Paragon's Aoife Na'Tuile Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Colt Tridon's Second Amendment Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
Rowan FC Paragon Addiwhan's Ode to O'Ruadhain Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Chief Pine Shadows Chief Dave of Chariot SR Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford(A)
Cody Pheasant Feathers Patriot Steve Tozier Steve Tozier(A)
Bandit Desperado Jesse James Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Tori Paragons Tori Borealis Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Hank Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
Frankie Meadowmoor's Francesca Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
Gertie Harvest Moon's Geretrudis Randall Manore/Mary Manore Randall Manore(A)
Piper Kisiwa's First Flight North MH Stephen Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)
Mino AFC Harvest Hunters SoBe's Tiny Mino Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki(A)
Blaine AFC Breaking Cattails You Can Come Home Joe Stallman/Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki(A)
Giga Harvest Hunters Skylar's Gigabyte Katie Gorecki Katie Gorecki
Chloe Paragons Chloe of Crestline Tom or Tina Campbell Tom or Tina Campbell(A)
Zelda Paragons Samhain of Crestline Tom or Tina Campbell Tom or Tina Campbell(A)
Annie FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Jeanne Nabity(A)
Crumb Pine Shadows BP Crumb Ryan Grauf Ryan Grauf
Seeker Wing Shots Seeker Mark Matthiesen/Bob Childs Mark Matthiesen()
Sioux Whispering Pines Autumn Skyy Charles Petrmichl Chuck Petrmichl(A)
Knibbs FC AFC Cedar Lane Mr Knibbs JH MH Todd & Kathy Allen Todd Allen
Brody FC AFC Rockhaven's One of the Boys James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice(P)
Caera Rockhaven's Lady Caera James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice James O'Keefe(A)/Elaine Vanderslice
Delaney Rockhaven's Little Lass James O'Keefe/Elaine Vanderslice Elaine Vanderslice/James O'Keefe(P)




Puppy-AM Saturday March 7, 2020 (7)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Azzi Pine Shadows Paid for Half My Perazzi Michael Young Michael Young
Briar Pine Shadows BY Briar Lee Grauf Morgan Haglin
Swagger Lionhearted Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)/Mhari Peschel
Bucky Paragon's One Lucky Buckaroo of Hellfire Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel
Elmo Paragon's St Elmo's Fire of Big Sky Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Jake Strongs River Ranch Little Jake Stephen Seltzer/Judith Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)
Haley Haley Jeff Jones Jeff Jones








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy