Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Central Maine Springer Spaniel Club Trial #2

Monday February 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020660708)
AND
Tuesday February 25, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020660708)


Open All-Age-AM Monday February 24, 2020 (17)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Whitey Mojo's Most Wanted Whitey Daniel Kosewski James Keller
Ollie Mojo's Wildwings Oligos Michael Nolan Jim Keller
DJ FC Craney Hill Grouse on Glendye Richard Lindsay Todd Agnew(P)
Bailey FC AFC Sunrise Uncle Bailey SH Camie Barrow Jim Keller(P)/Camie Barrow
Alice Craney Hill Closed On Thanksgiving Donnie Jordan Todd Agnew
Lizzie FC AFC Pheasant Feather Marymont's Elizabeth Keen Robert Montler Robert Montler(A)
Sapphire FC AFC CFC Pheasant Feathers Black Sapphire of Marymont Seth Montler Robert Montler(A)
Skittles FC AFC Z&Z's Sky Dancer of Fallen Wings Michael Nolan Michael Nolan(A)
JD Jack Daniels Chris Craw Dan Lussen(P)
JB FC Pondview II's Secret Agent Dan Lussen Daniel Lussen(P)
Henley Pheasant Feathers Takeit to the Limit Henley Ranald Simms Philip Horner(P)
Ace Hearth Ace High Charlie Roberts Jim Keller(P)
Juneau FC AFC CFC Juneau's Gypsy Girl Joel and Ann Theisen Jim Keller(P)
Tess AFC Sunrise Tesoro MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
Spirit FC AFC Indian Spring's Free Spirit Barbara Schaefer Dan Lussen(P)
Josie Pheasant Feathers Outlawed Josie Mark Brookshire Mark Brookshire(A)
Poppy FC CFC Starbury Spirit of Aurora Shane Cresswell Dan Lussen(P)




Puppy-AM Monday February 24, 2020 (2)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Brody Wind River Brody Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Todd Agnew(P)
Rise Auroras Rise of Sirius Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)/Dan Lussen




Amateur All-Age-AM Tuesday February 25, 2020 (18)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Geordie FC AFC Geordie Lad MH Kathleen & Peter Renwick Peter Renwick(A)
Rex Carpe Avem - Rex Peter Renwick/Kathleen Renwick Peter Renwick(A)
Alder FC Craney Hill Alder of Crosswinds David Atkins David Atkins(A)
Dots Mojo's Joey Two Dots Michael Nolan Michael Nolan
Badger AFC FTCH Pheasant Feathers Cove Creek Badger MH John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A)
Weyland Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A)
Rags Prairie Rose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
Mattis Coldwater's Law of Motion Barbara Granatir Robert Montler
Saber FC Pheasant Feathers Cutting Edge of Marymont Robert Montler Robert Montler(A)
Petals Pheasant Feathers Blossom of Marymont Alyssa Montler Robert Montler(A)
Pip NFC FC AFC Coals Creek Practically Perfect Michael Elsasser Mike Elsasser(A)
Boomer Strongs Odin's Thunder Lisa Pyle Lisa Pyle(A)
Chief FC FlatWater Chief of Hearthrock MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
Pat Sunrise RPA of FlatWater MH Cristy Joy/Mike Ayars Cristy Joy
Zan Sunrise Zan MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
Griffin Gristmill Griffin of Drake Hill Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Keller FC Drake Hill Willem's Choice MH Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
Dancer Aurora‚Äôs Lord of the Dance Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy