Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Hall of Fame II

Friday February 7, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020713802)


Open All-Age-AM Friday February 7, 2020 (38)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Ellie Nottingham's Dunnegan Elegant One Tim Baker Timothy Baker
Briar FC AFC FTCH AFTCH Thistle's Brambles and Briars MH Jeffrey Cubitt Jeffrey Cubitt(A)
Amy Garrisoncullin Amy Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
JD Jack Daniels Chris Craw Dan Lussen(P)
Daisy AFC Jackpine Forest Daisy Daze of Summer Lisa & Bob Schmeling Lisa Schmeling
Jazz Coldwaters Smooth Jazz Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Clay Earl(P)
Stella AFC Cattails Stella Artois MH Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
Wyatt AFC Salmy's Young Gun at Avonlea Jack Markowski Jack Markowski(A)
Adara Hardiakens Adara Mark Zebley Michael Wallace(P)
Badger FC Salmy's Beargarden Badger Stephen Wegener Mike Wallace(P)
Digger FC Salmy's Dorchester Digger Libby Nagel Mike Wallace(P)
Dozer FC Windy Ridge Dozer Carl Farabaugh Mike Wallace(P)
Laney Salmy’s Lansboro Laney Kendrick Vinar Mike Wallace(P)
Thistle Jax Thistle Jack Waggoner Mike Wallace
Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me Mark Gebert Mark Gebert(A)
Bama Lighthouse Bama Bam Bam Keith Buesing Jason Givens(P)
Gracie FC Pheasant Feathers Game Changer Keith Ruby Jason Givens(P)
Solo FC AFC Rockey's Solo Chuck Cloninger Jason Givens(P)
Spree Lighthouse L'Esprit De La Nuit Mark Moore Jason Givens(P)
Timber Lighthouse Northwoods Timberdoodle Dawn & Steve Orlebeke Jason Givens(P)
Spirit FC AFC Indian Spring's Free Spirit Barbara Schaefer Dan Lussen(P)
Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester Edwin Haughn Ed Haughn(A)
Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity/Jeanne Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
Badger AFC FTCH Pheasant Feathers Cove Creek Badger MH John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A)
JB FC Pondview II's Secret Agent Dan Lussen Daniel Lussen(P)
Q Pondview ll's Quartermaster Dan Lussen Daniel Lussen(P)
Poppy FC CFC Starbury Spirit of Aurora Shane Cresswell Dan Lussen
Tia FTCH CAFC Belwind Carly's Masterpiece   Clay Earl(P)
Axel Belwind Badass Clay Earl Clay Earl(P)
Jaxx NAFC AFC Ftch CAFC Pheasant Feathers Jaxx of Tazzman Frank Wiseman Clay Earl(P)
Max Spring Meadows Maximus   Clay Earl(P)
Whitey Blackbrier's White Lightning Josh Davis Clay Earl(P)
Belle FC Blackbrier's Belle Pepper Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Annie FC AFC Absolute's Raise The Stakes Dan Murray/Mathias Bauer Dan Murray(P)
Scout Harvest Moon's Upland Explorer John Alstad/Dan Murray Dan Murray(P)
Freddy NAFC Harvest Moon's Freddy of Ludlow Dick Taylor Dick Taylor()
Tru FC Absolute’s Breaking Cattails Pick Me Jayne Reinhart, Tracie Wilson/Joe Stallman Dan Murray
Newt Upland's Lonesome Dove Raymond Wunderlich Raymond Wunderlich




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday February 7, 2020 (33)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Alder FC Craney Hill Alder of Crosswinds David Atkins David Atkins(A)
Ember Apple Creeks Smokin Fire John Hall John Hall(A)
Sage FC Spring Meadows Jr Regent Sage Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Tara FC AFC Spring Meadows Tara of Mountain View Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Preacher Birdflush's Outlaw Josey Wales JH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)/Donna Young
Elsa FC AFC Cutaways Up North All The Time Elsa Brad Schindler Brad Schindler(A)
Sam Royal's Samantha II Lea Ames Lea Ames(A)
Cody Spring Meadows Cody Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Feather Spring Meadows Feather Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Marley FC CFC Tonacrick Marley Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
Dillon Rockhavens Tullamore Dew MH James Brueggemann Deb Brueggemann
Buck Jackpine Forest Tiger By The Tail Lisa & Bob Schmeling Lisa Schmeling
Cheq Pheasant Feathers Oh So Sharp Dean Reinke/Catherine Lewis Dean Reinke(A)
Fire Coldwater's On Fire Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Dean Reinke(A)
Rockie Salmy Rock Candy Bounce Catherine Lewis/Dean Reinke Catherine Lewis(A)
Hank Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter(A)
Spoon Salmy’s Spoonful of Sugar of NAWOC Ben Cowan Ben Cowan(A)
Quinn Windy Prairie Quinn Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)
Scoutt Windy Prarie ZP Scoutt Lloyd Jacobs/Bobbie Jacobs Lloyd Jacobs(A)
Doc Blue Towers High Voltage “Doc” Phil Lincoln/Jennifer Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A)
Dibbs FC AFC Warrener's Sora Rail of Craney Hill Scott McKillip Scott McKillip
Rags Prairie Rose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester Edwin Haughn Ed Haughn(A)
Dancer Aurora’s Lord of the Dance Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)
Annie FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Jeanne Nabity(A)
Pippa AFC Wind River Pippa Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Trent Bosse Trent Bosse()
Gus Apple Creeks Gus Jeff Ramthun Jeff Ramthun
CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer
Rook Deepfleet Defero Steve Bender Steve Bender
Ice FC AFC Hearthrock Polar Vortex Richard Krueger Richard Kreuger
Becky FC Salmy's Becky Jack Waggoner Alexander Kerr








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy