Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

Southeast Texas English Springer Spaniel Club Fall Field Trial January 2020

Thursday January 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368601)
AND
Friday January 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368601)


Open All-Age-AM Thursday January 23, 2020 (32)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Amy Garrisoncullin Amy Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
Derby Wise River's Ranchhand Douglas Reynolds/Gail Reynolds David Flint
Broch Broch Madadh Abhainn Wise Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
Gracie High Tail Gracie Ann George Trumble Todd Agnew(P)
DJ FC Craney Hill Grouse on Glendye Richard Lindsay Todd Agnew(P)
Mimi AFC Paragon's Maeve Macaoidh of Wise River Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Moose AFC Paragon's Ogha A Ghrian Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Dibbs FC AFC Warrener's Sora Rail of Craney Hill Scott McKillip Todd Agnew
Heidi Strong's River Ranch Heidi David Jones David Flint
Chief FC FlatWater Chief of Hearthrock MH Cristy Joy Collin Pickrel
Pat Sunrise RPA of FlatWater MH Cristy Joy/Mike Ayars Collin Pickrel
Zan Sunrise Zan MH Cristy Joy Collin Pickrel
Buddy Kenxiam Hill Runner of Damrie Alexander Kerr Alexander Kerr
Coal Sunrise Coal of Farview Kathy Sleavin/Skip Smith Skip Smith(A)
Quinn AFC Sunrise Quinault Of Farview Skip Smith Skip Smith
Zach FC AFC Sunrise Zach of Farview Frederick Smith Skip Smith(A)
Duke Jax Marley Duke Jack Waggoner David Flint
Fawn FC Sunrise Fawnhaven Cindy Wilson Cindy Goode Wilson(P)/Gary Wilson
Kyp NFC Sunrise Seneca Kypling Sue and Dave Morse Gary Wilson(P)/Cindy Goode Wilson
Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight Roger Schenone Cindy Goode Wilson(P)/Gary Wilson(P)
Jazz Coldwaters Smooth Jazz Clay Earl Clay Earl(P)
Boogie Hillcountry Johnny B. Goode Chad Leonard Chad Leonard
Fancy Hillcountry Hot Feet Chad Leonard Chad Leonard
Annie FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Clay Earl
Rook Deepfleet Defero Steve Bender Clay Earl(P)
Tia FTCH CAFC Belwind Carly's Masterpiece   Clay Earl(P)
Axel Belwind Badass Clay Earl Clay Earl(P)
Ice FC AFC Hearthrock Polar Vortex Richard Krueger Clay Earl(P)
Jaxx NAFC AFC Ftch CAFC Pheasant Feathers Jaxx of Tazzman Frank Wiseman Clay Earl(P)
Max Spring Meadows Maximus   Clay Earl(P)
Pan Sweet Serenitys Widespread Panic SH Abby Kozal Collin Pickrel(P)
Stella AFC Cattails Stella Artois MH Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter




Puppy-AM Thursday January 23, 2020 (5)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Broch Broch Madadh Abhainn Wise Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Bob Iversen
Rain Wise River’s Mad Rainmaker Bob Iversen/Cathy Iversen Bob Iversen(A)
Alice Craney Hill Closed On Thanksgiving Donnie Jordan Donnie Jordan(A)/Todd Agnew
Bucky Paragon's One Lucky Buckaroo of Hellfire Mhari Peschel Gary Peschel
Jake Strongs River Ranch Little Jake Stephen Seltzer/Judith Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Friday January 24, 2020 (34)
CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Ace BCR's Ramblin Gamblin Man Robert Clayton Robert Clayton(A)/Cowan Clayton
Tie BCR's Sharp Dressed Man Robert Clayton Robert Clayton(A)/Cowan Clayton
Digger Satan's Playboy LRP Donald Chambers Donald Chambers
Yo-yo Satan's Playgirl LRP Donald Chambers Donald Chambers(A)
Marley FC CFC Tonacrick Marley Jack Waggoner Jack Waggoner()
Jake Seanessa Bradie Kent McKeever Kent McKeever(A)
Duncan GoodLife Duke Duncan Suzanne Smith Skip Smith
Derby Wise River's Ranchhand Douglas Reynolds/Gail Reynolds Gail Reynolds
Lola AFC Wise River's Mad Showgirl Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Cathy Iversen
Snow The Mad Winters Night of Wise River Cathy Iversen/Bob Iversen Cathy Iversen
Mugsey Ice Cold Mugs Ray Jack Ray Jack()
Abby Paragon's Presto Abra-ca-dabra Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel
Aoife FC Paragon's Aoife Na'Tuile Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Colt Tridon's Second Amendment Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel
Elphie Paragon's Elphinston Maitland Dalglish Gray Mhari Peschel Gary Peschel
Rip Esgob Enchantment Mhari Peschel Gary Peschel
Rowan FC Paragon Addiwhan's Ode to O'Ruadhain Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A)
Pippa AFC Wind River Pippa Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
Ted AFC Willowsaul Batman of Countryways Tom Nabity Tom Nabity(A)
Sage Strong’s Windfall Sage MH Allen Gann Allen Gann
Becky FC Salmy's Becky Jack Waggoner Alexander Kerr(A)
Emmie Blackbrier’s Emerald Isle Absolut Michael Pollack Michael Pollack(A)
Mahttie CAFC Blackbrier’s Makers Mark Manhattan Michael Pollack Michael Pollack(A)
Sazz Blackbrier’s Sazarac Michael Pollack Michael Pollack(A)
Mike Sunrise Michael of Farview Skip Smith/Kathy Sleavin Skip Smith(A)
Riley Goodlife Riley of Farview Skip Smith Skip Smith(A)
Sykes Sunrise Sykes of Farview Kathy Sleavin/Skip Smith Skip Smith(A)
Piper Kisiwa's First Flight North MH Stephen Seltzer Stephen Seltzer(A)
Bandit Desperado Jesse James Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Jones Dr. Henry Jones, Jr. Beast Rick Shively/Carol Shively Rick Shively(A)
Light KantAgrees Master of Light Jill Hibbard Jill Hibbard(A)
Rooster FC Sunrise John Wayne Chris Wilkinson Chris Wilkinson(A)
Annie FTCH Coldwaters Supernatural Jeanne Nabity Jeanne Nabity(A)
Hank Cattails Lovesick Blues Amelia Baxter Amelia Baxter








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy