Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Entries

ECSCA National Hunt Test October 2019 Chester Springs, PA ****Cancelled***

Saturday October 19, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019133238)
AND
Sunday October 20, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019133239)


Junior-AM Saturday October 19, 2019 (4)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Loot Katalyst's Top Sea Raider JH Labrador Retriever Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey(A)/Daniel Johnson
Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Pinky SHR AKC GCH / UKC CH Hawks Nest Tollin' With A Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN WC CGCA Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth




Senior-AM Saturday October 19, 2019 (5)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
Ruger Amer/Can CH Timberblac's Call To Arms RN BN JH CGC Flat-Coated Retriever Jennifer Martin Nick Puhak(P)/Jennifer Martin
Marcus Darby's Mr. Wright WD SH English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Beckett Tater’s Batman English Cocker Spaniel Mary Lou Dunn Mary Lou Dunn
Noble GCH Hawks Nest Divine Providence BN CD RAE OAP OJP NF JH JHU WCI Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Rochelle Kurth Rochelle Kurth(A)




Master-AM Saturday October 19, 2019 (11)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Buzz Lightyear Realta's To Infinity And Beyond Madrigal SHU Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G. Teller Heidi Currier Ferris
Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Airedale Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson
Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH SHU Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
Bruno Horst Bruno von Hillside SH Golden Retriever Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer
Red Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Labrador Retriever Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson/Samantha McKelvey
Bertie Sight to Sea Roberta Labrador Retriever Jean Flack Nick Puhak(P)
Zoe' Back Creek Zoe' Le Grand SHU Chesapeake Bay Retriever Luke Koller Tim Koller()
Willie Pheasant Feathers Braveheart Willie SH English Springer Spaniel Tim Koller Tim Koller()/Luke Koller
Filson Hilltop's Filson of Little Sandy River SH Airedale Kate Ostrowski Kate Ostrowski(A)
Ella Churchie's One of a Kind Heucherella SH English Cocker Spaniel Debbie Groskin Debbie Groskin(A)/Rob McLaughlin
Suzie Tierbracken's Suzie English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)




Junior-AM Sunday October 20, 2019 (6)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Loot Katalyst's Top Sea Raider JH Labrador Retriever Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey(A)/Daniel Johnson
Hope Darby's Queen of DeNile English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Sunshine Hilltops Sunshine Over Butternut Airedale Kate Ostrowski Kate Ostrowski(A)
Blake Windsor The Best of Times English Cocker Spaniel Joel Prescott Joel Prescott(A)
Pinky SHR AKC GCH / UKC CH Hawks Nest Tollin' With A Twist Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carolyn Kurth Carolyn Kurth
Emma Hawks Nest Raining Pink Sapphires BN RN TKN WC CGCA Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Carolyn Kurth/Rochelle Kurth Carolyn Kurth




Senior-AM Sunday October 20, 2019 (5)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug English Cocker Spaniel Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
Ruger Amer/Can CH Timberblac's Call To Arms RN BN JH CGC Flat-Coated Retriever Jennifer Martin Nick Puhak(P)/Jennifer Martin
Marcus Darby's Mr. Wright WD SH English Cocker Spaniel Sharon Spellman Sharon Spellman(A)
Beckett Tater’s Batman English Cocker Spaniel Mary Lou Dunn Mary Lou Dunn
Noble GCH Hawks Nest Divine Providence BN CD RAE OAP OJP NF JH JHU WCI Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Rochelle Kurth Rochelle Kurth(A)




Master-AM Sunday October 20, 2019 (12)
CALLNAME DOG BREED OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER
Buzz Lightyear Realta's To Infinity And Beyond Madrigal SHU Irish Water Spaniel Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G. Teller Heidi Currier Ferris
Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Airedale Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson
Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH SHU Golden Retriever Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A)
Bruno Horst Bruno von Hillside SH Golden Retriever Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer
Red Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA MH Labrador Retriever Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson/Samantha McKelvey
Bertie Sight to Sea Roberta Labrador Retriever Jean Flack Nick Puhak(P)
Zoe' Back Creek Zoe' Le Grand SHU Chesapeake Bay Retriever Luke Koller Tim Koller()
Willie Pheasant Feathers Braveheart Willie SH English Springer Spaniel Tim Koller Tim Koller()/Luke Koller
Filson Hilltop's Filson of Little Sandy River SH Airedale Kate Ostrowski Kate Ostrowski(A)
Ella Churchie's One of a Kind Heucherella SH English Cocker Spaniel Debbie Groskin Debbie Groskin(A)/Rob McLaughlin
Suzie Tierbracken's Suzie English Cocker Spaniel Sally Follansbee Sally Follansbee(A)
Cesar Wilspring Calm & Assertive SH English Cocker Spaniel Theresa Schroeder Theresa Schroeder(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy