Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Results

Jim & Ann Sullivan Property (MI)

APLA

Saturday May 14, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 15, 2022 (AM)


Master-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Bella PASMAN’S BEAUTIFUL BELLA Ryan Pasman Ryan Pasman Pass
3 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie Pass
6 Waylon Waylons Drinkin & Dream in of Sonny Lucas Warkenthien Lucas Warkenthien Pass
7 Scout APR HR Fritz's Dakota Scout of RiversWild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz Pass
10 Miles 3X GMPR HRCH Greenwing’s Jazztime Legend David Lloyd Dale Swiderski Pass
11 Kody 4XGMPR-TC HRCH UH FROGVILLES BLACK ICE KODIAK MH Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut Pass
13 Lilly 2X GMPR HRCH BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC MH QA2 Troy Swanson Troy Swanson Pass
14 RISER HRK'S EARLY MORNIN' RISER Juan Rolon Ryan Pasman Pass
15 Stark GMPR HR Semko's Queen of the North WC Samantha Miller Dale Swiderski Pass
16 Piper 3.5X GMPR Better Pay The Piper John Kruger John Kruger Pass
2 Ryder APR SHR Fritz's Bad Motor Scooter Chad Fritz Chad Fritz Fail
4 Kota 2X GMPR HR Kota of RiversWild Linda Brown Linda Brown Fail
8 Goose As You Wish Inigo Montoya Matthew Beattie Matthew Beattie Fail
9 Esther PPS Wild Eye Esther Anne methner Anne methner Fail
5 Liza 1.5X GMPR BPKs Little Liza Jane Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky Scratch
12 Satchel 3.5X GMPR DRL's Don't Look Back SH Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky Scratch




Advanced-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (2)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 RUBY WHITEWOODS RUBY RUE Mike Bennett Mike Bennett Pass
2 Bear Charlie Bear Swain Charles Swain Charles Swain Pass
3 Mazzi Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg Fail




Certification-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Ella Eleanor Wingbeat Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg Pass
3 Nilli BirchCreeks RedPointing Ninilchik Jim Miller Ryan Pasman Pass
5 Odin PPP's Odin James Baleygr Jacob Reger Jacob Reger Pass
6 Kota Chanes Sonic Kota of Bearpoint Don Truetken Don Truetken Pass
7 Lupin BirchCreek's Red Pointing Lupin Jim Miller Ryan Pasman Pass
8 Jewel PPPS SWEET GARNET Jon Wolfgang Jon Wolfgang Pass
9 Rowdy Mr.Ole Red Rockin Rowdy Brett Olson Dale Swiderski Pass
10 Jack HRCH WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements Pass
11 Juneau Wingmans Gold Rush Hans Nelson Hans Nelson Pass
13 Oakley AsYouWish Rockstars Blazing Oak Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie Pass
1 Mazzi HR Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg Moved Up
4 KOVA KOVA LYNN DEGRAAF Michelle DeGraaf Michelle DeGraaf Scratch
12 Myla My Little Hot Shot Nicole Shook Joseph Jarecki Scratch




Master-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 RISER HRK'S EARLY MORNIN' RISER Juan Rolon Ryan Pasman Pass
5 Kody 4XGMPR-TC HRCH UH FROGVILLES BLACK ICE KODIAK MH Kyle Wildschut Kyle Wildschut Pass
6 Miles 3X GMPR HRCH Greenwing’s Jazztime Legend David Lloyd Dale Swiderski Pass
7 Stark GMPR HR Semko's Queen of the North WC Samantha Miller Dale Swiderski Pass
8 Bella PASMAN’S BEAUTIFUL BELLA Ryan Pasman Ryan Pasman Pass
9 Waylon Waylons Drinkin & Dream in of Sonny Lucas Warkenthien Lucas Warkenthien Pass
12 Lilly 2X GMPR HRCH BIRCHCRK COWBOY TIGR LILLY MAC MH QA2 Troy Swanson Troy Swanson Pass
13 Kota 2X GMPR HR Kota of RiversWild Linda Brown Linda Brown Pass
15 Goose As You Wish Inigo Montoya Matthew Beattie Matthew Beattie Pass
3 Ryder APR SHR Fritz's Bad Motor Scooter Chad Fritz Chad Fritz Fail
4 Scout APR HR Fritz's Dakota Scout of RiversWild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz Fail
10 Esther PPS Wild Eye Esther Anne methner Anne methner Fail
11 Puck 4X GMPR HRCH UH Riverswild Robin Goodfellow MH Debbie Beattie Debbie Beattie Fail
14 Cricket Riverswild Jiminy Cricket Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie Fail
2 Liza 1.5X GMPR BPKs Little Liza Jane Mike Bachkosky Mike Bachkosky Scratch




Advanced-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 RUBY WHITEWOODS RUBY RUE Mike Bennett Mike Bennett Pass
3 Bear Charlie Bear Swain Charles Swain Charles Swain Pass
4 Jack HRCH WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements Pass
1 Mazzi HR Maserati Billie Feather Point Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg Fail




Certification-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Nilli BirchCreeks RedPointing Ninilchik Jim Miller Ryan Pasman Pass
2 Lupin BirchCreek's Red Pointing Lupin Jim Miller Ryan Pasman Pass
3 Jewel PPPS SWEET GARNET Jon Wolfgang Jon Wolfgang Pass
4 Odin PPP's Odin James Baleygr Jacob Reger Jacob Reger Pass
6 Oakley AsYouWish Rockstars Blazing Oak Kristen Beattie Kristen Beattie Pass
7 Rowdy Mr.Ole Red Rockin Rowdy Brett Olson Dale Swiderski Pass
10 Kota Chanes Sonic Kota of Bearpoint Don Truetken Don Truetken Pass
11 Jake As You Wish Don't Call Me Daddy Phil Hull Kristen Beattie Pass
8 Ella Eleanor Wingbeat Mark Gruenberg Mark Gruenberg Fail
5 Myla My Little Hot Shot Nicole Shook Joseph Jarecki Scratch
9 KOVA KOVA LYNN DEGRAAF Michelle DeGraaf Michelle DeGraaf Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy