Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Timpanogos Hunting Spaniel Club Event COCKER Field Trial Sept 2021 (Double Open)

Friday September 24, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021705306)
AND
Saturday September 25, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021705307)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 24, 2021
Entered (13)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle 1st
5 Fish Rockey's Black Fish of Juggernaut Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A) 2nd
6 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 3rd
9 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Gary Riddle(P) 4th
2 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
3 Ember Salmon Creek Fire & Ice Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)
4 Tucker Seminole Winds Tucker In The Rye Shelley Euel Plymale Jr. Lynn Miller(P)
7 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
8 Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson
10 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
11 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)
12 Jefferson Serendipity's Jefferson Dominique Savoie/Rutherford Seydel Dominique Savoie
13 Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Mark Pitts




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 25, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
9 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 1st
8 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 2nd
11 Fish Rockey's Black Fish of Juggernaut Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A) 3rd
6 Cuba Absolute's Havana SH Sue Wilson/Alan Wilson Alan Wilson 4th
1 Ember Salmon Creek Fire & Ice Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)
2 Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Mark Pitts/Jackie Juniker-Pitts
3 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle/Dominique Savoie
4 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
5 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)
7 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Gary Riddle(P)/Ron Hall(A)
10 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
12 Jefferson Serendipity's Jefferson Dominique Savoie/Rutherford Seydel Dominique Savoie








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy