Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Spaniel Association of Western NY Field Trial COCKER Oct 2021

Friday October 8, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021366901)
AND
Saturday October 9, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021366901/02)
AND
Sunday October 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021366902)


Open All-Age-AM Friday October 8, 2021
Entered (21)
Started (20)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
16 Leo Skalkaho‚Äôs Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A) 1st
5 Daisy FC AFC Fetherquest's Loves Me Loves Me Not Roxane Poray Roxane Poray() 2nd
3 Jesse NAFC FC AFC Whispering Jesse of Terrybrook Walter Leytham Walter Leytham(A) 3rd
12 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P) 4th
1 Sayler Royal Sayler Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
2 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
4 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
6 Alfy Ucheldir Moondancer David Edwards David Edwards(P)
7 Dido Fallen Wing's Royal Dido of Camden Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
8 Liam Fionbharr of Turtlewood Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
9 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham
10 Red Hudson Valley Redbone Scott Meisner Mike Ludwig(P)
11 Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)
13 Annie Royal Annabelle Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
14 Sunny Megkelmars Sunny Day Terence Quinlan Terence Quinlan(A) Scratch
15 Skeeter Skeeter Thicker Than Molasses Debra Zappia Roxane Poray
17 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
18 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
19 Maggie Royal Miss Maggie Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
20 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
21 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)




Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 9, 2021
Entered (22)
Started (20)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
17 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P) 1st
6 Daisy FC AFC Fetherquest's Loves Me Loves Me Not Roxane Poray Roxane Poray() 2nd
13 Alfy Ucheldir Moondancer David Edwards David Edwards(P) 3rd
4 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P) 4th
1 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
2 Maggie Royal Miss Maggie Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
3 Emma Covey Flush Whistle Down the Wind Bruce Golden John Bruggeman
5 Ozzie Cedar Ridges Going Off The Rails Albert Viotto Albert Viotto(A)
7 Marlo Lime Rock's That Girl JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham
8 Sayler Royal Sayler Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
9 Red Hudson Valley Redbone Scott Meisner Mike Ludwig(P)
10 Jesse NAFC FC AFC Whispering Jesse of Terrybrook Walter Leytham Walter Leytham(A)
11 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)
12 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
14 Dido Fallen Wing's Royal Dido of Camden Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
15 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Mark Freemyer(A)
16 Skeeter Skeeter Thicker Than Molasses Debra Zappia Roxane Poray
18 Rosie Hawthorne's Velvet Rose Julie Kinley Julie Kinley(A) Scratch
19 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
20 Annie Royal Annabelle Ben Martin Ben Martin(P)
21 Sunny Megkelmars Sunny Day Terence Quinlan Terence Quinlan(A) Scratch
22 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 9, 2021
Entered (0)
no entries yet



Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 10, 2021
Entered (0)
no entries yet







2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy