Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Spaniel Association of Western NY Field Trial Sept 2021

Saturday September 11, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021366904)
AND
Sunday September 12, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021366904)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Albus Sunrise Albus Chris Harstine Gary Wilson(P) 1st
12 BB Sunrise BB Tony Sworsky Cindy Goode-Wilson 2nd
5 Taz AFC Fin and Feather's Tazmanin Devil Linda Simpson Jeff Brooks(P) 3rd
10 Millie Sunrise Mischief Millie At Stonewall Lenore Severni Gary Wilson(P) 4th
1 Maisie Willa’s Run Little Bird Maisie Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
3 Cody J-Mar'sCatch Me If You Can Cody James Schnupp James Schnupp(A)
4 Tops Sunrise ZZ Tops Cynthia Goode Wilson Cynthia Goode Wilson(P)/Gary Wilson(P)
6 Jake FC Sunrise Dreamcatcher John Hynes Gary Wilson(P)
7 Dora Willa’s Run Here Comes Dora Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
8 Bon Bon Sunrise Bon Bon Cynthia Goode Wilson Cindy Goode Wilson(P)/Gary Wilson(P)
9 Nova Narvin's Shogun Super Nova Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P)
11 Arrow FC Willa's Run Astrid's Arrow Kevin Klasing Jeff Brooks
13 Badger FC AFC CFC Pheasant Feathers Cove Creek Badger MH John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A)
14 Mya Fast Tracks My Everything Tim Edwards/Billie K Edwards Gary Wilson(P)
15 Opie Sunrise Opie Jeff Brooks Jeff Brooks(P)
16 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 11, 2021
Entered (1)
Started (1)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Blaze Autumn's Blaze of J-Mar James Schnupp James Schnupp(A) 1st




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 12, 2021
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Badger FC AFC CFC Pheasant Feathers Cove Creek Badger MH John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A) 1st
4 Niles FC AFC Sunrise Mountain Knight MH Roger Schenone Roger Schenone(A) 2nd
6 Pablo FC AFC CFC Sunrise Pablo Laurence Higley Larry Higley(A) 3rd
3 Gus Gustav Wilhelm Richard Wilhelm Richard Wilhelm(A) 4th
1 Piper Five Post Piper Wing on the Prairie Charles Squillante Charles Squillante(A)
2 Rose Pheasant Feathers Briars and Roses John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A)
5 Sister Birdflush's Sportin' a Habit SH Donna Young/Alan Young Alan Young(A)
7 Rommel FC Hearthrock Desert Fox Mike Wintersteen/Richard Krueger Mike Wintersteen(A)
9 Sierra Five Post Flying High Sierra Charles Squillante Charles Squillante(A)
10 Frankie Sunrise Francesca Jonathan Cook Jonathan Cook(A)
11 Patton Royal's Rogue General Kathleen Nestor Kathy Nestor()








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy