Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Cocker Spaniel Hunting Enthusiasts of SE WI Cocker Spaniel Field Trial

Friday September 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021685804)
AND
Saturday September 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021685804 & 05)
AND
Sunday September 19, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021685805)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 17, 2021
Entered (23)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
23 Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P) 1st
8 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 2nd
14 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A) 3rd
19 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 4th
1 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
2 Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz
3 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
4 Tri FC Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
5 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jason Givens(P)
6 Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle Justin Saigh(A)
7 Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P)
9 Suds Stonewalker Suds of Doorcreek Chuck Nelson Kim Wiley
10 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
11 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley/Kim Wiley
12 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
13 Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Jason Givens(P)
15 Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P) Scratch
16 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Jeff Schwartz
17 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A)/Lauren Edwards
18 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
20 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A) Scratch
21 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
22 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz/Jeff Schwartz




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021
Entered (21)
Started (19)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz 1st
13 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz 2nd
9 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 3rd
7 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A) 4th
1 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
2 Monte Sir Godfrey Daniels Of Lighthouse Keith Buesing Jason Givens(P)
3 Suds Stonewalker Suds of Doorcreek Chuck Nelson Kim Wiley
4 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jason Givens(P)
6 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
8 Tri FC Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
10 Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P) Scratch
11 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
12 Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P)
14 Blue Redbush Meadow Black and Blue Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
15 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz/Jeff Schwartz
16 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A) Scratch
17 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
18 Ginger FC Fallen Wings Ginger Scott Fitzgerald Jason Givens(P)
19 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley/Kim Wiley
20 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
21 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Jeff Schwartz




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
12 Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle Justin Saigh(A) 1st
10 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A) 2nd
1 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl(A)
2 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Todd Mayer(A)
3 Raven FTAW AFC Rabbitridge Raven MH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Scratch
4 Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
5 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze MH BCAT CGC TKI WDX Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
6 Brooklyn Green Gable's Ruthie's Revenge of Brooklyn Park SH WD Matthew Nordahl/JoEllen Willman Matthew Nordahl(A)
7 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Lauren Edwards/Mark Edwards(A)
8 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster(A)
9 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Davis Bruorton(A)
11 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Scratch
13 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller
14 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley MH WDX Matthew Nordahl Matthew Nordahl(A)
15 Louie Lighthouse Pops Kevin McGlin Kevin McGlin(A)
16 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday September 19, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Lauren Edwards 1st
7 Louie Lighthouse Pops Kevin McGlin Kevin McGlin(A) 2nd
13 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller 3rd
12 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) 4th
1 Raven FTAW AFC Rabbitridge Raven MH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Scratch
2 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze MH BCAT CGC TKI WDX Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
3 Sadie Sadie Mae Bruorton Davis Bruorton Davis Bruorton(A)
4 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
5 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Todd Mayer(A)
6 Eddie Windy Acres Bridgerson Edwin Justin Saigh/Mark Schinderle Justin Saigh(A) Scratch
8 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A) Scratch
9 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl(A)
11 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Scratch
14 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster(A)
15 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Todd Mayer(A)




Puppy-AM Sunday September 19, 2021
Entered (0)
no entries yet







2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy