Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Patriot Sporting Spaniel Club's COCKER Field Trial

Saturday September 25, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513504)
AND
Sunday September 26, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021513505)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 25, 2021
Entered (28)
Started (27)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
25 Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P) 1st
15 Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P) 2nd
7 Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A) 3rd
5 Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P) 4th
1 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
2 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
3 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
4 Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P)
6 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
8 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
9 Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
10 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
11 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
12 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
13 Bell Birkrein Spica JH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
14 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
16 Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
17 Patch Trendsetters Mr Patch James Mayo James Mayo(A)
18 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
19 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P) Scratch
20 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
21 Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
22 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
23 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
24 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
26 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
27 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
28 Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)




Puppy-AM Saturday September 25, 2021
Entered (1)
Started (1)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Rosie Triple Ridge’s Roseate Tern Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P) 1st




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 26, 2021
Entered (28)
Started (25)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Daisy Hawthorne Lakota Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A) 1st
12 Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A) 2nd
17 Ripples Fallen Wing’s Calm Waters Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Ralph Botti(P) 3rd
2 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P) 4th
1 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti(P)
3 Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
4 Posie Craiwarn Dory Sonny Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P)
5 Bishop FC Hawthorne's Bishop of Avalon SH Sarah Foster Sarah Foster(A)
6 Scarlet Hawthorne Apache Spencer Friedman Andrew Flores(P)
7 Bull Sankhenak Mamba Chad Chaumont Chad Chaumont(A)
9 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
10 Raggy Rosebriar Riga Ted McCue Edward McCue(P)
11 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
13 Bella Torne Brook's Iron Maiden Jack Glinsky Jack Glinsky(A)
14 Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
15 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
16 Edi Breckmarsh Lora Danielle Kilfoyle Sonny Kilfoyle(P) Scratch
18 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P) Scratch
19 Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
20 Bree FC Thorn Apple Breeze Chris Gudroe Chris Gudroe(A)
21 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
22 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
23 Toula FC Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P)
24 Rooster Hawthorne Comanche John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
25 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti(P)
26 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
27 Leo Skalkaho’s Comanchero Keith Meissner Keith Meissner(A)
28 Prune Ynysycoed Dancer Lindsey Whinghter Sonny Kilfoyle(P) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy