Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Western Washington English Springer Spaniel Club - Field Trial - Cocker Spaniels 9/2021

Friday September 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369606)
AND
Saturday September 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369607)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 17, 2021
Entered (14)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
6 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Gary Riddle(P) 1st
11 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 2nd
9 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() 3rd
1 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 4th
2 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann/Gary Riddle(P)
3 Patsy FC Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
4 Raz Quail Oaks Razzle Dazzle JH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Stacy Brown
5 Java Absolute's Special Blend Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Jackie Lovette(A)
7 Posie FC Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) Scratch
8 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
10 Gus Lowcountry's Goose Creek Guthrie Jesse Abrams Jesse Abrams() Scratch
12 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Gary Riddle(P)
13 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies SH Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp
14 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 18, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
12 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A) 1st
4 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A) 2nd
2 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() 3rd
7 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Gary Riddle(P) 4th
1 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Gary Riddle(P)
3 Gus Lowcountry's Goose Creek Guthrie Jesse Abrams Jesse Abrams() Scratch
5 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies SH Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp
6 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
8 Patsy FC Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
9 Fish Rockey's Black Fish of Juggernaut Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Gary Riddle(P)
10 Java Absolute's Special Blend Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Jackie Lovette(A)
11 Raz Quail Oaks Razzle Dazzle JH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Stacy Brown
13 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann Scratch
14 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
15 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy