Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Cascade English Cocker Spaniel Fanciers - COCKER Spaniel Field Trials 2021**Location Change**

Friday September 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021272210)
AND
Saturday September 11, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021272210)
AND
Sunday September 12, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021272211)


Amateur All-Age-AM Friday September 10, 2021
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Coco FC Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A) 1st
5 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman MH Scott Mason Scott Mason(A) 2nd
7 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 3rd
3 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A) 4th
1 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
2 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready JH Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp
4 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Melissa Knapp(A)/Scott Knapp(A)
6 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
9 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
10 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies SH Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp




Puppy-AM Friday September 10, 2021
Entered (0)
no entries yet



Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
9 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 1st
10 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A) 2nd
14 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 3rd
13 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) 4th
1 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
2 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann
3 Patsy FC Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
4 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A)
5 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
6 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Melissa Knapp(A)/Scott Knapp(A)
7 Posie FC Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
8 Coco FC Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A)
11 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman MH Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
12 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
15 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 12, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A) 1st
11 Posie FC Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 2nd
15 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 3rd
1 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies SH Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)/Melissa Knapp
3 River FC Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
4 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
5 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
6 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
7 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
8 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann
9 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Melissa Knapp(A)/Scott Knapp(A)
10 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A)
12 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
13 Patsy FC Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
14 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy