Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Central Wisconsin COCKER Spaniel Field Trial September 10 & 11 2021

Friday September 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614403)
AND
Saturday September 11, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021614404)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 10, 2021
Entered (34)
Started (34)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
13 Carlos FC AFC DBLTAPS Carlitos Marrón MH WDX Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts 1st
22 Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz 2nd
19 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 3rd
3 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 4th
1 Waylon Flint River Waylon Robert Shockley Todd Agnew(P)
2 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore's Black Diamond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
4 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz
5 Ember Dbltaps St. Elmo's Fire Julie Smith John Smith(A)
6 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
7 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze MH BCAT CGC TKI WDX Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
8 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jason Givens(P)
9 Whiskey Craney Hill’s Shot of Whiskey Alan Barnes Todd Agnew/Todd Agnew
10 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Todd Mayer(A)/Jerry Mayer(A)
11 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
12 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Jeff Schwartz
14 Butter Springhill Nohea Mission Buttercup Danae Steele Jason Givens(P)
15 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley/Kim Wiley
16 Wynnie Green Gable's Whirlwyn of Winchester Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens(P)
17 Archie Craney Hill Life With Archie Jeffrey Ford Todd Agnew(P)
18 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
20 Maggie Klines Creekside Maggie Danae Steele Jason Givens(P)
21 Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
23 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
24 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Mark Schinderle(A)
25 Kaya Troy's Last Stand, Kaya of Craney Hill Cheryl Spearling Todd Agnew(P)
26 Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P)
27 Suds Stonewalker Suds of Doorcreek Chuck Nelson Kim Wiley
28 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Todd Mayer(A)
29 Raven FTAW AFC Rabbitridge Raven MH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)/Paul Mommaerts
30 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
31 Meg Craney Hill Mae Siuil A Run Heather Blair/Robert Blair Todd Agnew(P)
32 Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
33 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
34 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A)/Lauren Edwards




Puppy-AM Friday September 10, 2021
Entered (2)
Started (2)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Monte Sir Godfrey Daniels Of Lighthouse Keith Buesing Jason Givens(P) 1st
2 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon CGCA CGCU WD Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) 2nd




Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021
Entered (28)
Started (28)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum MH Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz 1st
9 Ryder Somerset's Midnight Ryder Frank Italia Jason Givens(P) 2nd
3 Lila Warrener’s Yellow Shafted Flicker Jonathan Sims Jason Givens(P) 3rd
26 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 4th
1 Maggie Klines Creekside Maggie Danae Steele Jason Givens(P)
2 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
4 Clay Rock River's Green and Gold Proud SH MH Jagen Schwartz Jeff Schwartz
5 Meg Craney Hill Mae Siuil A Run Heather Blair/Robert Blair Todd Agnew(P)
6 Raven FTAW AFC Rabbitridge Raven MH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)/Paul Mommaerts
7 Finley FC AFC Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Mark Schinderle(A)
8 Suds Stonewalker Suds of Doorcreek Chuck Nelson Kim Wiley
11 Archie Craney Hill Life With Archie Jeffrey Ford Todd Agnew(P)
12 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
13 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Todd Mayer(A)/Jerry Mayer(A)
14 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
15 Cody Royal Saracen Iron Eyes Cody Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Jason Givens(P)
16 Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeff Kreuser Jeff Schwartz
17 Whiskey Craney Hill’s Shot of Whiskey Alan Barnes Todd Agnew/Todd Agnew
18 Carlos FC AFC DBLTAPS Carlitos Marrón MH WDX Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts/Julie Mommaerts(A)
19 Johnny FC AFC Fallen Wing's Teachers Pet Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
20 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
21 Bailey FC AFC Biltmore's Black Diamond Bryan Miller Jason Givens(P)
22 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
23 Kaya Troy's Last Stand, Kaya of Craney Hill Cheryl Spearling Todd Agnew(P)
24 Roxy FC Fallen Wings Roxy MH Terri Besch Jeff Schwartz
25 Wynnie Green Gable's Whirlwyn of Winchester Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn(P)/Jason Givens(P)
27 Butter Springhill Nohea Mission Buttercup Danae Steele Jason Givens(P)
28 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley/Kim Wiley




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 11, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Lauren Edwards 1st
7 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) 2nd
11 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH WDX Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) 3rd
14 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) 4th
1 Alfie Absolute's Its All About Alfie of Fallen Wings Rumi Schroeder/Michael Schroeder Rumi Schroeder(A)
2 Cody AFC Oahe Commander Cody MH Corrine Lucas/Fred Lucas Fred Lucas(A)
3 Elmo FC Stonewalker Elli WDX Paul Mommaerts/Julie Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A)
4 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Deb Strohl
5 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A)/Todd Mayer(A)
6 Ember Dbltaps St. Elmo's Fire Julie Smith John Smith(A)
8 Tangle Nohea Tangle Blue TD OA AXJ XF Danae Steele Danae Steele(A)
9 Maggie Stonewalker Magnolia Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
12 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze SH BCAT CGC TKI WDX Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A)
13 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller
15 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)/Mark Schinderle(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy