Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Ohio Valley English Springer Spaniel Club Hunt Test

Saturday August 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369802)
AND
Sunday August 29, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369803)


Junior-AM Saturday August 28, 2021
Entered (8)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak(A) Pass
4 Tex Airecraft AT6 Texan Joyce Contofalsky Joyce Contofalsky Pass
8 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Susan Hogsette Susan Hogsette() Pass
2 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Jennifer Cooper Jennifer Cooper
3 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt
5 Blue Blue Matt Galfidi Matt Galfidi(A)
6 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Mary Wright Mary Wright(A)
7 JJ Breaking Dawn's Just JJ Grace & Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster




Senior-AM Saturday August 28, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC WD Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim Pass
2 Peaches Stone Bluff Peaches Said MH Lance Lawyer Lance Lawyer() Pass
4 Tucker Sir Tucker VIII Erik Paulson Erik Paulson(A) Pass
5 Jive Stone Bluff Jrunkin Jiver JH Lance Lawyer Lance Lawyer() Pass
8 Nettie Madison's Discovery Heritage of Power Gretchen DeGroot Gretchen DeGroot Pass
9 Rhye Columbia's Seven Seas Sarah Wright Dan Wright(A) Pass
3 Carter GCH CH Trevoline Come Hell or High Water JH Caroline Gaver/Charles Trefzger Joseph DeMarkis(P)
6 Joey D CH Skiboo's One Censational Love JH TT CGC WDX Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim
7 Darling Eshod's My Darling Huntress Staci Benno Staci Benno(P)




Master-AM Saturday August 28, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Harley Ford's Harley Boy Michael Sanford Michael Sanford(A) Pass
1 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me Mark Gebert Mark Gebert
2 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
3 Fendi Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A)
4 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A)
6 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A)
7 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH MHU John Harker John Harker(A)




Junior-AM Sunday August 29, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Tiger Rainy's Roaring Tiger John Dudash Jr John Dudash Jr(A) Pass
2 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Jennifer Cooper Jennifer Cooper Pass
5 Blitz Rainy's Blazing Blitz John Dudash Jr John Dudash Jr(A) Pass
6 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak(A) Pass
8 Tex Airecraft AT6 Texan Joyce Contofalsky Joyce Contofalsky Pass
9 JJ Breaking Dawn's Just JJ Grace & Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster Pass
3 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Susan Hogsette Susan Hogsette()
4 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt
7 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Mary Wright Mary Wright(A)




Senior-AM Sunday August 29, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Darling Eshod's My Darling Huntress Staci Benno Staci Benno(P) Pass
2 Tucker Sir Tucker VIII Erik Paulson Erik Paulson(A) Pass
4 Rhye Columbia's Seven Seas Sarah Wright Dan Wright(A) Pass
5 Jive Stone Bluff Jrunkin Jiver JH Lance Lawyer Lance Lawyer() Pass
6 Nettie Madison's Discovery Heritage of Power Gretchen DeGroot Gretchen DeGroot Pass
8 Carter GCH CH Trevoline Come Hell or High Water JH Caroline Gaver/Charles Trefzger Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
9 Peaches Stone Bluff Peaches Said MH Lance Lawyer Lance Lawyer() Pass
3 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC WD Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim
7 Joey D CH Skiboo's One Censational Love JH TT CGC WDX Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim




Master-AM Sunday August 29, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Harley Ford's Harley Boy Michael Sanford Michael Sanford(A) Pass
1 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
2 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me Mark Gebert Mark Gebert
4 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A)
5 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH MHU John Harker John Harker(A)
6 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A)
7 Fendi Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy