Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Central Maine Spaniel Club Trial COCKER Field Trial (Double Open)

Saturday June 12, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021660704)
AND
Sunday June 13, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021660705)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday June 12, 2021
Entered (20)
Started (20)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Waylon Flint River Waylon Robert Shockley Todd Agnew(P) 1st
12 Toula Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P) 2nd
10 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P) 3rd
4 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P) 4th
1 Emily Katahdin's East Branch Emily Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
2 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti
3 Jed Triple Ridges Hillbilly in the Puckerbrush Vern Knapp Vern Knapp(A)
6 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A)
7 Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
8 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti
9 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
11 Rye FC AFC Katahdin's Catch'er in the Rye Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
13 Sammie Norman’s Samantha Julie Brown Julie Brown(A)
14 Pike Absolute's Northwoods Pike Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
15 Meg Craney Hill Mae Siuil A Run Heather Blair/Robert Blair Todd Agnew(P)
16 Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
17 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A)
18 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)
19 Polly Tirbracken’s Flough House Cahir Lynch Patrick Keliher(A)
20 Jeep Piasa Creeks Beebop SH Dorit Vanderwilden/Steve Church Steve Church




Puppy-AM Saturday June 12, 2021
Entered (3)
Started (3)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P) 1st
2 Hector Katahdin's Trainspotter of Saltaire Terry Oliver Terry Oliver(A) 2nd
3 Gracie Ryglen Amazing Grace Jeffrey Ford Jeffrey Ford(A) 3rd




Open All-Age-AM Sunday June 13, 2021
Entered (17)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Toula Fallen Wings Toula JH Dawn Smith Ralph Botti(P) 1st
16 Cruz AFC Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A) 2nd
7 Sandy Fallen Wings Cassandra of Triple Ridges Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P) 3rd
2 Waylon Flint River Waylon Robert Shockley Todd Agnew(P) 4th
3 Brandy Triple Ridges Brandy Alexander Roy Hart Ralph Botti
4 Lilly sebec river lillypad Martin Oconnor/Linda Oconnor martin oconnor/martin oconnor
5 Jeep Piasa Creeks Beebop SH Dorit Vanderwilden/Steve Church Steve Church
6 Max Clarburgh Ben Patrick Keliher Patrick Keliher(A)
8 Pete FC Winridge's Thunder Storm Harold Wilmerding Harold Wilmerding(A)
9 Dash Oahe Dash Mark Freemyer Ralph Botti(P)
10 Meg Craney Hill Mae Siuil A Run Heather Blair/Robert Blair Todd Agnew(P)
11 Badger Pleasant Valley's Badger Harold Wilmerding Ralph Botti
12 Polly Tirbracken’s Flough House Cahir Lynch Patrick Keliher(A)
13 Sammie Norman’s Samantha Julie Brown Julie Brown(A)
14 Pike Absolute's Northwoods Pike Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
15 Joy FC Triple Ridges Little Minnie Joy Tammy & Chip Pfeiffer Ralph Botti(P)
17 Robbie Triple Ridges Master Robinson Faye Littlewood/Barry Littlewood Ralph Botti(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy