Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Flint Oak Labrador Retriever Club

Wednesday June 2, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021747904)


Master-AM Wednesday June 2, 2021
Entered (58)
Started (54)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Skye Winifred's Big Sky Rock Star of NCK Denny Parsons/Debbie Parsons Justin Jackson(P) Pass
4 RUBY WOLFS RUBY Deb Wolf Derek Randle Pass
5 Nyx Wilks Goddess of the Night Rich Wilks Blake Lujano(P) Pass
7 Tupac FowlCo’s All Eyes On Me John David Blagg Jake Stinson Pass
8 Rally Firefly's Rally The Troops Bryan Parks Justin Jackson Pass
12 Merlin Rockerin Merlin The Magic Man SH Gary Melrose Gary Melrose(A) Pass
14 AJ Right on the Money AJ of NCK SH Jim Kern Justin Jackson(P) Pass
16 STELLA Academy's Buy a Lady a Drink MH Tim Mitchell Derek Randle Pass
18 Waylon Downtown's Willie and Waylon are my Boyz SH Stephen Lieux/Mollie Lieux Dan Heard(P) Pass
19 Moxie Mirus’s Old Fashion Moxie Jay Mirus Jake Stinson Pass
23 Rae ProVisions Rae of Hope Blake Lujano Blake Lujano Pass
24 Choc Cathrine's Quakenado Richard Wyatt Jeff Chesnut(P) Pass
25 Pitch Blackshirts Triple Option Threat MH MNH2 John Davis Dan Heard(P) Pass
26 Sly FowlCo’s Dont hate the player Josh Teff Jake Stinson Pass
27 Coop Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Justin Jackson Pass
28 Venom Indy’s Best Paranormal Venom SH Christopher Berry Rody Best(P) Pass
30 Craw Downtowns Cajun Mud Bug MH Virginia Jordan/Dan Heard Virginia Jordan(A) Pass
31 Sadie Sawyer's Win First Sadie MH Chris Krause Justin Jackson Pass
35 Pharc Flint Oak's Downtown PHRAC A Pizza Renting Shocker SH Jeff Oakes Dan Heard(P) Pass
36 Eva Hope's Taking Aim MH Josh Cochran Justin Jackson Pass
37 Deuce Barracuda's Double Shot Ron Simmons Rody Best(P) Pass
40 Eve Livin' At the Waters Edge MH Jane Sullivan Jane Sullivan(A) Pass
41 Thor Steinours Droppin' The Hammer Dawson Wilber Jeff Chesnut(P) Pass
44 Abbie Huntogun On The Wings Of Abbie Dale Marshall Travis Echelberry(P) Pass
45 Dude Arkansas Rebel Dog Penn Wilder Jake Stinson Pass
46 Stubbs Big R's She's Got The Look JH Sherri Rains Tab Rains(A) Pass
47 Hoss Kaine Pace's Watermarks The Boss "Hoss" Kaine Pace Kaine Pace(P) Pass
50 Taco Flint Oak's Downtown Juan More Margarita SH Jeff Oakes/Flint Oak Dan Heard(P) Pass
51 Harley Washita's One Hot Harley MH Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut(P) Pass
55 Shadow Sunny Dawns Starlight Shadow Larry Pfeil Chris Krause(P) Pass
57 Susie Fairplace Susie Too Bill Morgan Bill Morgan(A) Pass
58 Midge Troopers Last Star Marion Crable TJ Greer(P) Pass
1 Tink Stinson’s I Tink I Can Jake Stinson Jake Stinson NQ
6 Scottie Rockerin The Oklahoma Scotsman MH Gary Melrose Gary Melrose(A) NQ
10 JAX Academy's Pick'em All UP Pam Dennis Derek Randle NQ
11 May Apache Bucks East Lake Mayflower SH Craig Schmitt Blake Lujano(P) NQ
13 Rosie Kelly's Run Run Rosie Matt Kelly Jake Stinson NQ
17 Sue 5E Lucy’s Boomer Sooner Chris Eilert Blake Lujano NQ
20 Ares 3 Ring Red God of War JH Josh Cochran Justin Jackson NQ
21 Dusty Alpenglow Rusty Dusty on the Mark Elaine Donnell Rody Best(P) NQ
29 Boomer CENTRAL KS FLYWAY BOOMER Adrian Ramirez Blake Lujano NQ
32 Pard FowlCo’s Big Pard Aaron Seifritz Jake Stinson NQ
33 Jake He's Been A Good Dog Foxworth Vidrine Foxworth Vidrine(A) NQ
34 Chief Sharp's Shinnin Washita Chief William Sharp Jeff Chesnut(P) NQ
38 Ollie Olivander Dalton Tim Dalton Jake Stinson NQ
39 Ace Shooters Bustin Loose Jazztime Aces High Mike Sciborski Travis Echelberry(P) NQ
42 Beaux Downtown's Beaux of Smokey Creek SHR Raymond Merrick/Phyllis Merrick Dan Heard NQ
43 Moses Great Lakes The Deliverer MH Lori Greer/TJ Greer TJ Greer NQ
48 Major Major Reuben Millsaps Sullivan Clint Sullivan Clint Sullivan NQ
49 Creed Stryker Ridge True Religion SH Jeff Joynt TJ Greer(P) NQ
52 True Slackwaters Dreams Come True MH Justin Combs Jake Stinson NQ
53 Mattis KC's General "Mad Dog" USMC SH Ed and Jane Sullivan Ed Sullivan(A) NQ
54 Linda FLK’s Listen Linda Amber Everett Amber Everett(A) NQ
56 Annie Jesse James Gun Shops Hard Rock Life Jesse Guajardo Travis Echelberry(P) NQ
3 Jet RDR Contenders Final Flight Kelsey Brown Rody Best(P) Scratch
9 Gunner Brio,s Blue Harvest Moon SH Greg Verret Rody Best(P) Scratch
15 Macy Best Lil Memory Maker JH Sidney Junek Rody Best Scratch
22 SAGE Pearson Creek Sagebrush Traveler MH Vic Stuart Derek Randle Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy