Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

West Allis Training Kennel Club October 2021 Spaniel Hunt Test

Saturday October 2, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021408404)
AND
Sunday October 3, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021408405)


Junior-AM Saturday October 2, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Pass
A 3 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun Andrew Buck Andrew Buck Pass
A 2 Evynn Ch Wyndynn Wyll Power CGC Mary Ann Wojcik/Randall Wojcik Randall Wojcik(A) NQ
A 4 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Jennifer Cooper Jennifer Cooper NQ
B 1 Angela Indy's Calling All Angels From GB CD, GO, WC Teresa Czaplinski Teresa Czaplinski(A) Pass
B 2 Tilly CH Fox River Celtic Little Chute TKN Andrea Pease Andrea Pease(A) Pass
B 3 Copy GCH Hillcrest Cc: Low on Ink Henriette Schmidt Henriette Schmidt Pass
B 4 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt Pass
B 5 Ever Lighthouse Forever Laughter RI Michelle Furr/John Dillett and Teri Partington Michelle Furr(A) Pass




Senior-AM Saturday October 2, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Bogey Covey Flush Bogart Kevin Mcgowan Kevin Mcgowan(A) Pass
A 2 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon CGCA CGCU WD Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
A 3 Arthur King Arthur's Royal Flush Pete Janovicz Pete Janovicz Pass
A 4 Misty Tudorose Great Anna Stuart the 2nd Antony Newman Antony Newman(A) Pass
A 6 Willy The Candyman Can Pete Janovicz Pete Janovicz Pass
A 5 Darling Eshod's My Darling Huntress Staci Benno Staci Benno(P) NQ
B 1 Gemma CH GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy UD GO RAE JH JHU WCX. Teresa Czaplinski Teresa Czaplinski(A) Pass
B 2 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH JHU Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
B 3 Kirby Lighthouse Kirby Of The Present Zara Labrenz Zara Labrenz() Pass
B 6 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb Pass
B 5 Remington CH Shogun's I Walk the Line JH Robert Copeland Robert Copeland NQ
B 4 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown SHU Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch




Master-AM Saturday October 2, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 3 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo A Swanto Pass
A 4 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake(A) Pass
A 5 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) Pass
A 6 Jackson Coldwater's Action Jackson Jim Wacker Jim Wacker() Pass
A 8 Willow Grouse Ridge Dreamcatcher Michael Brittnacher Michael Brittnacher(A) Pass
A 1 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 2 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K, WDX SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier NQ
A 7 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto NQ
B 1 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ SH Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
B 4 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
B 5 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) Pass
B 8 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) Pass
B 3 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH15 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady/Henriette Schmidt Ginger McGrady NQ
B 6 River Hillcrest Blended Whiskey A River Runs Through Me Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston NQ
B 7 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl JH David Barron David Barron(A) NQ
B 2 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch




Junior-AM Sunday October 3, 2021
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Nothing On Me Jennifer Cooper Jennifer Cooper Pass
A 3 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Pass
A 4 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun Andrew Buck Andrew Buck Pass
A 1 Evynn Ch Wyndynn Wyll Power CGC Mary Ann Wojcik/Randall Wojcik Randall Wojcik(A) NQ
B 1 Copy GCH Hillcrest Cc: Low on Ink Henriette Schmidt Henriette Schmidt Pass
B 2 Ever Lighthouse Forever Laughter RI Michelle Furr/John Dillett and Teri Partington Michelle Furr(A) Pass
B 3 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt NQ
B 4 Tilly CH Fox River Celtic Little Chute TKN Andrea Pease Andrea Pease(A) NQ




Senior-AM Sunday October 3, 2021
Entered (11)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Willy The Candyman Can Pete Janovicz Pete Janovicz Pass
A 2 Darling Eshod's My Darling Huntress Staci Benno Staci Benno(P) Pass
A 3 Bogey Covey Flush Bogart Kevin Mcgowan Kevin Mcgowan(A) Pass
A 4 Misty Tudorose Great Anna Stuart the 2nd Antony Newman Antony Newman(A) Pass
A 5 Arthur King Arthur's Royal Flush Pete Janovicz Pete Janovicz Pass
A 6 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon CGCA CGCU WD Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
B 1 Kirby Lighthouse Kirby Of The Present Zara Labrenz Zara Labrenz() Pass
B 4 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb Pass
B 2 Sophie Saracen Night Hawk Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
B 3 Remington CH Shogun's I Walk the Line Robert Copeland Robert Copeland Scratch
B 5 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown SHU Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch




Master-AM Sunday October 3, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto Pass
A 5 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake(A) Pass
A 6 Willow Grouse Ridge Dreamcatcher Michael Brittnacher Michael Brittnacher(A) Pass
A 7 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo A Swanto Pass
A 1 Jackson Coldwater's Action Jackson Jim Wacker Jim Wacker() NQ
A 3 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K, WDX SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier NQ
A 4 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 8 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
B 1 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
B 4 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ SH Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
B 7 River Hillcrest Blended Whiskey A River Runs Through Me Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston Pass
B 8 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH15 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady/Henriette Schmidt Ginger McGrady Pass
B 2 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
B 3 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) NQ
B 6 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl JH David Barron David Barron(A) NQ
B 5 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy