Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Cascade English Cocker Spaniel Fanciers - Hunt tests 2021

Friday May 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021272201)
AND
Saturday May 29, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021272202)


Junior-AM Friday May 28, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Allie Ch. Sunbreak Timme Flies OA, AXJ, of Linda Green Linda green(A) Pass
3 Jace JACE II Greg Long Greg Long(A) Pass
4 Millie Devongem’s Got Grit Ann McGloon Ann McGloon(A) Pass
9 Mick Nohea Paint It Black Marsha Henkel Marsha Henkel(A) Pass
10 KD Timberlake's Kickn' up Dust CGC Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Pass
11 Charlie RRKs Charles of the Ridge Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
12 Toby Tuxedo Toby of Alderbrook Richard Lannoye Richard Lannoye Pass
1 DJ Chasin’ Tules with High Amperage Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) NQ
5 Ricky RRKs Little Tricky Ricky Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
6 Kelly Salmon Creek Kelly Ann Lonnie Blanchard Lonnie Blanchrd NQ
7 Lizzy Elizabeth Bennett of Fairwood David Sadler/Gregg Stock Christy Moore-Hilbert NQ
8 Charlie Charlie Brown Floyd Nowacki Floyd Nowacki NQ




Senior-AM Friday May 28, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action JHU Nancy Light Nancy Light(A) Pass
3 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski Pass
4 Miss Kitty Timberlake’s Little Miss On The Prowl CGC JH Suzi Lynott/Christina Hilbert Suzi Lynott() Pass
7 Shout RRKs Twist and Shout Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
8 Athena Goddess Athena James Wiota James Wiota() Pass
9 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) Pass
11 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A) Pass
2 Jaye Rrk Heolybwlch's little Chance Jaye Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
5 Echo Ch Manitou's Keller Redux TKN JHU Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) NQ
6 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp(A) NQ
12 Fudge Samsir Just a Chance Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
10 Jamie Foxton's A Bit O Jameson JH Gregg Stock Gregg Stock(A) Scratch




Master-AM Friday May 28, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Pass
3 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) Pass
5 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Melissa Knapp(A) Pass
4 Cali Macon Creek Cali Richard Croll Mary Wojnar NQ
2 Miner GCH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN TKN SH SH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) Scratch
6 Mario CH Sundowners Ferrari Racing in the Rain SH SH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) Scratch
7 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A) Scratch




Junior-AM Saturday May 29, 2021
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Charlie Charlie Brown Floyd Nowacki Floyd Nowacki Pass
2 Mick Nohea Paint It Black Marsha Henkel Marsha Henkel(A) Pass
3 KD Timberlake's Kickn' up Dust CGC Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Pass
4 Charlie RRKs Charles of the Ridge Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
7 DJ Chasin’ Tules with High Amperage Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Pass
8 Jace JACE II Greg Long Greg Long Pass
10 Millie Devongem’s Got Grit Ann McGloon Ann McGloon(A) Pass
5 Lizzy Elizabeth Bennett of Fairwood David Sadler/Gregg Stock Christy Moore-Hilbert NQ
9 Ricky RRKs Little Tricky Ricky Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
11 Athena Persistent Athena Mary Wojnar Mary Wojnar NQ
12 Allie Ch. Sunbreak Timme Flies OA, AXJ, of Linda Green Linda green(A) NQ




Senior-AM Saturday May 29, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Echo Ch Manitou's Keller Redux TKN JHU Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) Pass
4 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A) Pass
5 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action JHU Nancy Light Nancy Light(A) Pass
7 Cato FC AFC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() Pass
9 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski Pass
11 Jaye Rrk Heolybwlch's little Chance Jaye Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
1 Fudge Samsir Just a Chance Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
3 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) NQ
6 Shout RRKs Twist and Shout Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
6 Toby Tuxedo Toby of Alderbrook Richard Lannoye Richard Lannoye NQ
10 Miss Kitty Timberlake’s Little Miss On The Prowl CGC JH Suzi Lynott/Christina Hilbert Suzi Lynott() NQ
12 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp(A) NQ




Master-AM Saturday May 29, 2021
Entered (8)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Pass
7 Coco FC Coco V MH Christol Delany Colton Markey Pass
2 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Melissa Knapp(A) NQ
4 Jim Mae Valley QL Running in the Wind SH Stephen & Kathleen Stermolle Kathy Stermolle(A) NQ
6 Cali Macon Creek Cali Richard Croll Mary Wojnar NQ
8 Athena Goddess Athena James Wiota James Wiota() NQ
1 Mario CH Sundowners Ferrari Racing in the Rain SH SH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) Scratch
5 Miner GCH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN TKN SH SH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy