Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Valley Forge Field Trial Assoc Hunt Tests 2021

Saturday July 17, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369503)
AND
Sunday July 18, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369504)


Junior-AM Saturday July 17, 2021
Entered (4)
Started (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Wilder CH Bar W Wild Thing RI BCAT ACT2 CGC TKA ATT Colleen Wilson Colleen Wilson(A) Pass
1 Elvis Triple Ridges King Elvis Aaron Tim Koller Tim Koller() NQ
3 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G Teller Heidi Currier Ferris NQ
2 Niamh Bean Sidhe's Niamh Sliabh Mary Lackey/Timothy Welling Mary Lackey(A) Scratch




Senior-AM Saturday July 17, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Carter GCH CH Trevoline Come Hell or High Water JH Caroline Gaver/Charles Trefzger Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
5 Magda Precisely’s Mary of Magdalene JH RN CGC Farren Mahone Farren Mahone(A) Pass
6 Jennie Terrybrook Whisper of an Arrow Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
4 Luke Pheasant Feathers Lucas Davenport David Arment David Arment(A) NQ
7 Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond Dorothy Maslonek Dorothy Maslonek(A) NQ
8 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC WD Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim NQ
9 Ruger Amer/Can CH Timberblac's Call To Arms RN BN JH WCX CGC Jennifer Martin Nick Puhak(P) NQ
1 Snip Orton's Buck Cleugh Peppermint Susan Quigley Susan E. Quigley Scratch
3 Joey D CH Skiboo's One Censational Love JH TT CGC WDX Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim Scratch




Master-AM Saturday July 17, 2021
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Donnacha Maineview Donnchadh SH Mary Lackey/Timothy Welling Timothy Welling Pass
3 Henry John Henry Holliday Dillon Holliday Dillon Holliday Pass
4 Jet MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH SHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM Pass
5 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) Pass
7 Merit Madison's Life Of Merit SH Crystal Pickett Trish Jackson(P) Pass
1 Weyland AFC Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A) NQ
6 Jane Holliday's Calamity Jane II Dillon Holliday Dillon Holliday NQ
8 Ella Churchie's One of a Kind Heucherella SH Debbie Groskin/Rob McLaughlin Debbie Groskin(A) NQ
9 Oliver FC AFC Shogun's Mahogany Dunn SH Samantha Griffin Samantha Griffin(A) NQ
10 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH Lori Miller Lori Miller NQ




Junior-AM Sunday July 18, 2021
Entered (4)
Started (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Dahlia Malloy Saracen Irish Traveller At Madrigal Heidi Currier Ferris/Grafton G Teller Heidi Currier Ferris NQ
2 Wilder CH Bar W Wild Thing RI BCAT ACT2 CGC TKA ATT Colleen Wilson Colleen Wilson(A) NQ
3 Elvis Triple Ridges King Elvis Aaron Tim Koller Tim Koller() NQ
4 Niamh Bean Sidhe's Niamh Sliabh Mary Lackey/Timothy Welling Mary Lackey(A) Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday July 18, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Magda Precisely’s Mary of Magdalene JH RN CGC Farren Mahone Farren Mahone(A) Pass
5 Jennie Terrybrook Whisper of an Arrow Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
6 Ruger Amer/Can CH Timberblac's Call To Arms RN BN JH WCX CGC Jennifer Martin Nick Puhak(P) Pass
9 Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond Dorothy Maslonek Dorothy Maslonek(A) Pass
1 Carter GCH CH Trevoline Come Hell or High Water JH Caroline Gaver/Charles Trefzger Joseph DeMarkis(P) NQ
4 Luke Pheasant Feathers Lucas Davenport David Arment David Arment(A) NQ
3 Joey D CH Skiboo's One Censational Love JH TT CGC WDX Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim Scratch
7 Snip Orton's Buck Cleugh Peppermint Susan Quigley Susan E. Quigley Scratch
8 Cloud CH Skiboo's Shining Censation CD BN JH TT CGC WD Jeanne Grim Jeanne Grim Scratch




Master-AM Sunday July 18, 2021
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Henry John Henry Holliday Dillon Holliday Dillon Holliday Pass
3 Ella Churchie's One of a Kind Heucherella SH Debbie Groskin/Rob McLaughlin Debbie Groskin(A) Pass
4 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX MH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) Pass
6 Jane Holliday's Calamity Jane II Dillon Holliday Dillon Holliday Pass
9 Donnacha Maineview Donnchadh SH Mary Lackey/Timothy Welling Timothy Welling Pass
10 Weyland AFC Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A) Pass
2 Jet MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH SHU MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM NQ
5 Merit Madison's Life Of Merit SH Crystal Pickett Trish Jackson(P) NQ
7 Oliver FC AFC Shogun's Mahogany Dunn SH Samantha Griffin Samantha Griffin(A) NQ
8 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good RN WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH Lori Miller Lori Miller NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy