Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Pittsburgh ESSFTC Spring Hunt Test

Saturday May 22, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369902)
AND
Sunday May 23, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369903)


Junior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
2 Astro DBLTAPS Guaranteed Mayhem David Doucette David Doucette(A) Pass
3 Ylva Narvin's Ylva Of Blue Ridge Sabine Wallet Sabine Wallet Pass
4 Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon Matthew Sutton Matthew Sutton(A) Pass
7 Gatsby Strong's Full Force Kinley Wallet Sabine Wallet Pass
5 Bernie Little Brownies Never Forget Bernie M, Aero, & Sky Paul Morrison Paul Morrison() NQ
6 Larkin Columbias Leaping Larkin Philip Davis Philip Davis() NQ




Senior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (19)
Started (19)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
2 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
6 Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) Pass
13 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A) Pass
14 Brogan Salmy's Sweet Irish Brogue Herbert Zeh Herbert Zeh(A) Pass
15 Macy Royal Macy Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) Pass
16 Izzie Flushing Pines Isabella Craig Birckbichler Craig Birckbichler(A) Pass
17 Victor Salmy’s Olympian of Olive Ridge Justin Smith Justin Smith() Pass
18 Storm Triple Ridge Storm Chaser Jeff Coppes Jeff Coppes() Pass
19 Bullet Pheasant Feathers Surprise Seventh Tom Kerin Chrissy Garon(A) Pass
3 Fendi Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A) NQ
4 Hazel Ryglen's Frosted Hazelnutt JH Karen Rosczewski Karen Rosczewski NQ
5 Donny Salmys There is a Donnybrook a Brewing Herbert Zeh Herbert Zeh(A) NQ
7 Grace Ford's Amazing Grace Kevin Sanford KEVIN SANFORD() NQ
8 Emma Covey Flush Whistle Down the Wind Bruce Golden Bruce Golden(A) NQ
9 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer NQ
10 Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond Dorothy Maslonek Dorothy Maslonek(A) NQ
11 Juno Burrdog's Sparkling Top Note JH Chrissy Garon Chrissy Garon(A) NQ
12 Duck Blue Ridge Power House by Strong's Kinley Wallet John Bruggeman(P) NQ




Master-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Thor Thor On Kreidler Hill John Bruggeman John Bruggeman(P) Pass
8 Jet Ardcaein Nipper Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P) Pass
9 Weyland AFC Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A) Pass
1 Piper Salmy's Distant Reflection John Bruggeman John Bruggeman(P) NQ
3 Harley Ford's Harley Boy Michael Sanford Michael Sanford NQ
6 Neala Ardcaein Neala Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P) NQ
7 Pistol Burrdog's Hot Smokin' Gun SH Chrissy Garon Chrissy Garon(A) NQ
2 Pearl Drake Hill's Precious Pearl SH William McFeely William McFeely(A) Scratch
4 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A) Scratch




Junior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Astro DBLTAPS Guaranteed Mayhem David Doucette David Doucette(A) Pass
2 Gatsby Strong's Full Force Kinley Wallet Sabine Wallet Pass
3 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
4 Fergie Autumn's Fergi Duchess of Flushington Jason Nard Jason Nard(A) Pass
6 Ylva Narvin's Ylva Of Blue Ridge Sabine Wallet Sabine Wallet Pass
8 Addie Windmill Hills Addelyn's Yellow Ribbon Matthew Sutton Matthew Sutton(A) Pass
5 Larkin Columbias Leaping Larkin Philip Davis Philip Davis() NQ
7 Bernie Little Brownies Never Forget Bernie M, Aero, & Sky Paul Morrison Paul Morrison() NQ




Senior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Hazel Ryglen's Frosted Hazelnutt JH Karen Rosczewski Karen Rosczewski Pass
3 Fendi Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A) Pass
4 Jemma Asher's Darling Diamond Dorothy Maslonek Dorothy Maslonek(A) Pass
5 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
6 Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) Pass
8 Victor Salmy’s Olympian of Olive Ridge Justin Smith Justin Smith() Pass
9 Emma Covey Flush Whistle Down the Wind Bruce Golden Bruce Golden(A) Pass
10 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
11 Grace Ford's Amazing Grace Kevin Sanford KEVIN SANFORD() Pass
14 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
2 Bullet Pheasant Feathers Surprise Seventh Tom Kerin Chrissy Garon(A) NQ
7 Rain Hillock's Tropical Rain Forest CD BN RE CA CGCA CGCU MH Robert Samios/Tammy Tomlinson Robert Samios(A) NQ
12 Juno Burrdog's Sparkling Top Note JH Chrissy Garon Chrissy Garon(A) NQ
13 Duck Blue Ridge Power House by Strong's Kinley Wallet John Bruggeman(P) NQ
15 Macy Royal Macy Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) NQ




Master-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (10)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Harley Ford's Harley Boy Michael Sanford Michael Sanford Pass
10 Jet Ardcaein Nipper Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P) Pass
2 Weyland AFC Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A) NQ
3 Codi Sir Dakota of Flushington MH Jason Nard Jason Nard(A) NQ
4 Thor Thor On Kreidler Hill John Bruggeman John Bruggeman(P) NQ
5 Neala Ardcaein Neala Kirk McConnor Kirk McConnor(P) NQ
8 Piper Salmy's Distant Reflection John Bruggeman John Bruggeman(P) NQ
9 Pistol Burrdog's Hot Smokin' Gun SH Chrissy Garon Chrissy Garon(A) NQ
6 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A) Scratch
7 Pearl Drake Hill's Precious Pearl SH William McFeely William McFeely(A) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy