Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Tilden Valley English Springer Spaniel Club Hunt Test

Saturday June 19, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369306)
AND
Sunday June 20, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369307)


Junior-AM Saturday June 19, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Coda Winterwind Coda Robert Sansom Jill Miller(A) Pass
2 Seuss Killara's Oh The Places You Will Go Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) Pass
3 Sage Harter’s Red Fern Retriever Sage Joshua Harter Joshua Harter(A) Pass
6 Sammy Rock Rivers Sammy Raven Night Craig Senglaub Craig Senglaub(A) Pass
7 Ticktock Winterwind Hie Time Jill Miller Jill Miller(A) Pass
5 Larkin Columbias Leaping Larkin Philip Davis Philip Davis() NQ
4 Hank Pheasant Acres Country Legend Jill Miller Jill Miller(A) Scratch




Senior-AM Saturday June 19, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero JH Sandy Collins Sandy Collins() Pass
2 Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) Pass
3 Bailey Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A) Pass
4 Windy Woodwyn Withywindle TKN CGC Karen Fremuth Karen Fremuth Pass
5 River Narvin's River Pathfinder Keith Gillow Keith Gillow(A) Pass
7 Hazel Ryglen's Frosted Hazelnutt JH Karen Rosczewski Karen Rosczewski Pass
9 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
6 Macy Royal Macy Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) NQ
8 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) NQ




Master-AM Saturday June 19, 2021
Entered (5)
Started (5)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester SH Edwin Haughn Ed Haughn(A) Pass
2 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
3 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me Mark Gebert Mark Gebert(A) Pass
4 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski Pass
5 Morgen Nohea Morgen at Woodwyn RN OA OAJ OF TKN CGC MH Karen Fremuth Karen Fremuth Pass




Junior-AM Sunday June 20, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Books Marichase’s Little Book of Blackbrier Michael Pollack Mary Barna Pass
2 Ticktock Winterwind Hie Time Jill Miller Jill Miller(A) Pass
3 Sammy Rock Rivers Sammy Raven Night Craig Senglaub Craig Senglaub(A) Pass
4 Sage Harter’s Red Fern Retriever Sage Joshua Harter Joshua Harter(A) Pass
6 Coda Winterwind Coda Robert Sansom Jill Miller(A) Pass
8 Lizzie Blackbrier’s Regal Crown Royal Michael Pollack Mary Barna Pass
9 Hank Pheasant Acres Country Legend Jill Miller Jill Miller(A) Pass
5 Larkin Columbias Leaping Larkin Philip Davis Philip Davis() NQ
7 Seuss Killara's Oh The Places You Will Go Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) NQ




Senior-AM Sunday June 20, 2021
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Henry Little Brownies O'Henry Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() Pass
6 Eli Blackbrier’s Elijah Craig Michael Pollack Mary Barna(A) Pass
7 Bailey Biltmore’s Black Diamond Bryan Miller Bryan Miller(A) Pass
8 River Narvin's River Pathfinder Keith Gillow Keith Gillow(A) Pass
10 Easton CH Little Brownies Easton Aero JH Sandy Collins Sandy Collins() Pass
2 Windy Woodwyn Withywindle TKN CGC Karen Fremuth Karen Fremuth NQ
4 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) NQ
5 Bodhi Master Grand River Bodhi Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) NQ
9 Macy Royal Macy Troy Baehr Troy Baehr(A) NQ
1 Hazel Ryglen's Frosted Hazelnutt JH Karen Rosczewski Karen Rosczewski Moved Up




Master-AM Sunday June 20, 2021
Entered (5)
Started (5)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Issie Lady Isabelle Haughn of Winchester SH Edwin Haughn Ed Haughn(A) Pass
5 Norm Lighthouse Bottle in front of Me Mark Gebert Mark Gebert(A) Pass
1 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski NQ
2 Morgen Nohea Morgen at Woodwyn RN OA OAJ OF TKN CGC MH Karen Fremuth Karen Fremuth NQ
3 Ro Little Brownies Dazzling Aurora JH Paul Morrison/Lynn Morrison Paul Morrison() NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy