Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Wisconsin English Springer Spaniel Assn Hunt Tests 2021

Saturday September 4, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021166804)
AND
Sunday September 5, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021166805)


Junior-AM Saturday September 4, 2021
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Remy Wrightstown Remington Jeffery Kreuser Jeffery Kreuser() Pass
A 4 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder CGC TKN Susan Sarracino-Deihl Susan Sarracino-Diehl Pass
A 5 Duffey Duck Man Duffey Dave Brasier/Jill Brasier Dave Brasier Pass
A 1 Stanley sprucehaven pourin'on the steam Mike Frisch Mike Frisch NQ
A 3 Stetson CH Bow-K's & Gardian Cowboy Up Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) NQ
B 1 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell Pass
B 3 Rae CH Killara's Define The Darkness Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters Pass
B 4 Porter Carolina's Drinking The Good Stuff Roland Schmidt Roland Schmidt(A) Pass
B 6 Copy GCH Hillcrest Cc: Low on Ink Henriette Schmidt Karen Lumb Pass
B 2 Maggie Coalfire Irish Rose Tim Miller Tim Miller NQ
B 5 Mando Lighthouse This Is The Way Of Duality Jamie Schommer Jamie Schommer Scratch




Senior-AM Saturday September 4, 2021
Entered (13)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Dave Wietor Pass
A 3 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Todd Mayer(A) Pass
A 5 Margo GCH Gold Star Don't Pass Me By DS CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen Pass
A 6 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A) Pass
A 7 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) Pass
A 2 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman NQ
A 4 Sophie Saracen Night Hawk Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl(A) NQ
B 1 Acer Treba's Ace of Spades Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 3 Annie Green Gable's Annabel Leigh Greg & Cindy Thomson Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 2 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters NQ
B 6 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz NQ




Master-AM Saturday September 4, 2021
Entered (21)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert(A) Pass
A 5 River HILLCREST BLENDED WHISKEY A RIVER RUNS THROUGH ME Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston() Pass
A 7 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH15 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady/Henriette Schmidt Virginia McGrady Pass
A 9 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) Pass
A 10 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) Pass
A 1 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ SH Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston NQ
A 3 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez NQ
A 4 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 6 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() NQ
A 8 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl(A) NQ
B 3 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 4 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
B 6 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski Pass
B 10 Cooper Newberg Coopinator Mike Sakis Mike Sakis Pass
B 1 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba(A) NQ
B 2 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake NQ
B 4 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Tammy Winkelman(A) NQ
B 5 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller NQ
B 5 Nettie Madison's Discovery Heritage of Power Gretchen DeGroot Gretchen DeGroot NQ
B 8 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
B 9 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl David Barron David Barron NQ
B 11 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Tammy Winkelman(A) NQ
B 7 Cricket Rock River's Jumping Fire Jeff Schwartz Jeff Schwartz Scratch




Junior-AM Sunday September 5, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Finn Lighthouse I'm Your Huckleberry, CGC, NAJ, OA Nancy Weiss Nancy Weiss Pass
A 3 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder CGC TKN Susan Sarracino-Deihl Susan Sarracino-Diehl Pass
A 4 Nova Lighthouse Bella Nova Nancy Weiss Nancy Weiss Pass
A 6 Duffey Duck Man Duffey Dave Brasier/Jill Brasier Dave Brasier Pass
A 2 Stetson CH Bow-K's & Gardian Cowboy Up Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) NQ
A 5 Stanley Sprucehaven Pourin'on the Steam Mike Frisch Mike Frisch NQ
B 2 Ever Lighthouse Forever Laughter RI Michelle Furr/John Dillett and Teri Partington Michelle Furr(A) Pass
B 3 Copy GCH Hillcrest Cc: Low on Ink Henriette Schmidt Karen Lumb Pass
B 6 Rae CH Killara's Define The Darkness Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters NQ
B 1 Mando Lighthouse This Is The Way Of Duality Jamie Schommer Jamie Schommer Scratch
B 4 Maggie Coalfire Irish Rose Tim Miller Tim Miller Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday September 5, 2021
Entered (13)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer(A) Pass
A 5 Sully Wrightstown Smithy's Sully Todd Mayer Todd Mayer(A) Pass
A 6 Sophie Saracen Night Hawk Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl(A) Pass
A 3 Margo GCH Gold Star Don't Pass Me By DS CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen NQ
A 7 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman NQ
B 2 Annie Green Gable's Annabel Leigh Greg & Cindy Thomson Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 3 Acer Treba's Ace of Spades Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 4 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
B 5 Memphis DBLTAPS Once In A Blue Moon CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell Pass
B 5 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters NQ




Master-AM Sunday September 5, 2021
Entered (21)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Alibi FC Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner(A) Pass
A 5 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH15 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady/Henriette Schmidt Virginia McGrady Pass
A 8 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ SH Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
A 9 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert(A) Pass
A 1 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl(A) NQ
A 2 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) NQ
A 3 River HILLCREST BLENDED WHISKEY A RIVER RUNS THROUGH ME Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston() NQ
A 4 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 4 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Dave Wietor NQ
A 6 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 7 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() NQ
A 10 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez NQ
B 1 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
B 2 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Tammy Winkelman(A) Pass
B 4 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba(A) Pass
B 7 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller Pass
B 8 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake Pass
B 9 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Tammy Winkelman(A) Pass
B 1 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl David Barron David Barron NQ
B 3 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
B 5 Cooper Newberg Coopinator Mike Sakis Mike Sakis NQ
B 6 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz NQ
B 6 Nettie Madison's Discovery Heritage of Power Gretchen DeGroot Gretchen DeGroot NQ
B 11 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski NQ
B 10 Cricket Rock River's Jumping Fire Jeff Schwartz Jeff Schwartz Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy