Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Airedale Terrier Club of America Cooley Memorial Spaniel Hunt Test

Saturday May 22, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021057701)
AND
Sunday May 23, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021057702)


Junior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (9)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Susan Hogsette Susan Hogsette Pass
A 2 Memphis DBLTAPS ONCE IN A BLUE MOON CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
A 3 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak Pass
A 4 Doogan Kirkmarsh Forester Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl Scratch
B 1 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer Pass
B 5 Sully Sully Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer Pass
B 2 Diggs Heritage Viking Silverado Stuart Eavenson Stuart Eavenson NQ
B 3 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Mary Wright Mary Wright NQ
B 4 Major GCH Coldstream Major Mischief Second to None CGC TKN JFT Christine Thomas Christine Thomas NQ




Senior-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (18)
Started (17)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Acer Treba's Ace of Spades Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
A 2 River HILLCREST BLENDED WHISKEY A RIVER RUNS THROUGH ME Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston() Pass
A 3 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
A 5 Rawlie WRIGHTSTOWN'S RAWLIE HAS IT ALL FDC DJ CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
A 6 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
A 7 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
A 8 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 9 Rudy FC Strongbow Rudy Sir Duke Vern Hanzlik Vern Hanzlik NQ
A 4 Tanner Pipestone's Fine Tanned Leather JHR Scott Lichty/Anita Smits Scott Lichty(A) Scratch
B 1 Cheese Narvin's Smile Jason Givens Kaye Wyn Pass
B 2 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Pass
B 4 Toby GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Tammy Strebe/Desirae Pausma Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
B 7 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia, WDX SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kelly Ramacier Pass
B 8 Brooklyn Green Gable's Ruthie's Revenge of Brooklyn Park JH WD Matthew Nordahl/JoEllen Willman Matthew Nordahl(A) Pass
B 9 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) Pass
B 3 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ
B 5 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman NQ
B 6 Libby Hilltop's Liberty Belle John Bell John Bell NQ




Master-AM Saturday May 22, 2021
Entered (27)
Started (26)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA SH MX MXJ XF Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A) Pass
A 3 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
A 4 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski Pass
A 6 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
A 7 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 9 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
A 10 Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess Troy Gawronski Troy Gawronski(A) Pass
A 11 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MHA Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
A 12 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 13 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
A 1 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Deb Strohl NQ
A 5 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
A 8 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
B 2 Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson Pass
B 4 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
B 5 Starla Madison's Hunting Star Keep The Power SH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) Pass
B 7 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Pass
B 9 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) Pass
B 11 Fire Arbuspowers Starman Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Pass
B 12 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() Pass
B 14 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller Pass
B 1 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley SH WDX Matthew Nordahl Matthew Nordahl(A) NQ
B 6 Tank Riveroll Woodchuck Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A) NQ
B 8 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier NQ
B 10 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
B 13 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert NQ
B 3 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch




Junior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (8)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Sully Sully Todd Mayer Jerry Mayer Pass
A 4 Ella Wrightstown Smithy's Princess Ella Jerry Mayer Jerry Mayer Pass
A 1 Journey Coldstream Single Shot Mary Wright Mary Wright NQ
A 3 Major GCH Coldstream Major Mischief Second to None CGC TKN JFT Christine Thomas Christine Thomas Scratch
B 2 Hershey Stillwaters Lindsey York Hershey Susan Hogsette Susan Hogsette Pass
B 3 Memphis DBLTAPS ONCE IN A BLUE MOON CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
B 4 Elliott CH Donaldmac's Easy On The Eyese Kimberly Zaborniak Kimberly Zaborniak NQ
B 1 Doogan Kirkmarsh Forester Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert Deihl Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (18)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Rook DBLTAPS Litlle Man of Leckhert JH Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Pass
A 3 Brooklyn Green Gable's Ruthie's Revenge of Brooklyn Park JH WD Matthew Nordahl/JoEllen Willman Matthew Nordahl(A) Pass
A 6 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia, WDX SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kelly Ramacier Pass
A 1 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman NQ
A 4 Toby GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Tammy Strebe/Desirae Pausma Tammy Strebe(A) NQ
A 5 Libby Hilltop's Liberty Belle John Bell John Bell NQ
A 7 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ
A 9 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl David Barron David Barron NQ
A 8 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) Scratch
B 1 Cheese Narvin's Smile Jason Givens Kaye Wyn Pass
B 3 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 6 Dunkin Gaspereaumtn Running On Dunkin Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
B 7 Rawlie WRIGHTSTOWN'S RAWLIE HAS IT ALL FDC DJ CGCA CGCU Amanda Guell Amanda Guell(A) Pass
B 8 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 9 River HILLCREST BLENDED WHISKEY A RIVER RUNS THROUGH ME Karen Livingston/Melody Carranza Karen Livingston() Pass
B 2 Rudy FC Strongbow Rudy Sir Duke Vern Hanzlik Vern Hanzlik Scratch
B 4 Tanner Pipestone's Fine Tanned Leather JHR Scott Lichty/Anita Smits Scott Lichty(A) Scratch
B 5 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Scratch




Master-AM Sunday May 23, 2021
Entered (25)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 3 Tank Riveroll Woodchuck Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Paul Mommaerts(A) Pass
A 5 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller Pass
A 8 Mike Coldstream Make My Day, SH CD MFT Christine Halvorson/Angela Dobbins Chris Halvorson Pass
A 11 Paisley Green Gable's Mud on the Tires Paisley SH WDX Matthew Nordahl Matthew Nordahl(A) Pass
A 13 Fire Arbuspowers Starman Julie Mommaerts/Paul Mommaerts Julie Mommaerts(A) Pass
A 15 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
A 1 Evalyn Fallen Wings Cairo's Spitfire Deb Strohl Deb Strohl NQ
A 2 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K SH Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier NQ
A 6 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver SH Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson NQ
A 10 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert NQ
A 12 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() NQ
A 14 Starla Madison's Hunting Star Keep The Power SH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) NQ
A 4 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) Scratch
A 7 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ OF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb Scratch
A 9 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch
B 1 Tess Lighthouse Retrieving Proudly Tess Troy Gawronski Troy Gawronski(A) Pass
B 2 Finn Saracen's The Man in Black DJ MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 6 Ike FC Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
B 7 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 9 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski Pass
B 10 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 3 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Jeff Schwartz NQ
B 11 Ralphie CH Double Oh Red Ryder Bibi Gun CD SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
B 12 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
B 8 Trips Gambler's Run Trips to Win TKA SH MX MXJ XF Susan Schwope Susan Schwope(A) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy