Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Timpanogos Hunting Spaniel Club Event COCKER Field Trial (Double Open)

Friday April 9, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021705302 )
AND
Saturday April 10, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021705303)


Open All-Age-AM Friday April 9, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 1st
12 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A) 2nd
13 Jefferson Serendipity's Jefferson Dominique Savoie/Rutherford Seydel Dominique Savoie(A) 3rd
4 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A) 4th
1 Sophie Oahe Sophia Tom Ness Timothy Brosz
2 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas Scratch
3 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
5 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle/Dominique Savoie(P)
6 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
7 Tina Fenloch Brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
8 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh/Cheryl Dooley(A)
9 Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
11 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
14 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
15 Frank Rawlinsons to be Frank with You Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
16 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh Scratch




Open All-Age-AM Saturday April 10, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle 1st
7 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 2nd
14 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 3rd
15 Frank Rawlinsons to be Frank with You Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson 4th
1 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh Scratch
3 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
4 Sophie Oahe Sophia Tom Ness Timothy Brosz
5 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
6 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
8 Tina Fenloch Brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
9 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh Scratch
10 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
11 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas
12 Maisie Oahe's Elfin Magic SH Timothy Brosz Timothy Brosz
13 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy