Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

AWSC Spring/March AKC Spaniel Hunt Test

Saturday March 27, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021443406)
AND
Sunday March 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021443407)


Junior-AM Saturday March 27, 2021
Entered (6)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Jayce Louter Creek’s Good One Coming’ On Alex Albritton/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
5 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights Elaine Gauthier Rich Louter(P) Pass
1 Merc Louter Creek’s Killer Queen David McNeil David McNeil NQ
3 Beaux Coosa Bends Big Bad Beauxcephus Cody Alford Cody Alford NQ
4 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Noting On Me Jennifer Cooper jennifer cooper NQ
6 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt NQ




Senior-AM Saturday March 27, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Bear Bvrcrk's Barracuda Delta Bear Art Heun Art Heun Pass
2 Bessie Carolina's Hare to the Throne CGC TKN Lois McCracken/Blaine Tarnecki David McCracken Pass
3 King WI River's Waterfowl King Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
4 Tor Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Mike Dismer/Linda Hattrem Mike Dismer Pass
5 Ruby Louter Creek’s American Pie David McNeil David McNeil() Pass
7 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
8 Rio Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH David McCracken David McCracken Pass
9 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A) Pass
10 Morgun Full View Morgun Chris Podewils Chris Podewils Pass
11 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
12 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
6 Lilly CH Loutercreek Some Kind of Wonderful CGC Richard Callahan/Angie Louter Rich Louter NQ




Master-AM Saturday March 27, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
5 Raylan Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema Pass
7 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
1 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom NQ
2 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl NQ
4 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom NQ
6 Splash California Cuda Delta Splash MH Art Heun Art Heun NQ




Junior-AM Sunday March 28, 2021
Entered (6)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Merc Louter Creek’s Killer Queen David McNeil David McNeil Pass
2 El Waterway Eleanor R Lucy M Has Noting On Me Jennifer Cooper jennifer cooper NQ
3 Maya Cordgrass Green Lake Whisper Sweet Maya Julie Schmitt Julie Schmitt NQ
6 Jayce Louter Creek’s Good One Coming’ On Alex Albritton/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) NQ
1 Tucker LouterCreek Summer Nights Elaine Gauthier Rich Louter(P) Scratch
4 Beaux Coosa Bends Big Bad Beauxcephus Cody Alford Cody Alford Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday March 28, 2021
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A) Pass
2 Maz WI Rivers Beavercreek Lady Maz Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
3 Ruby Louter Creek’s American Pie David McNeil David McNeil() Pass
5 Bessie Carolina's Hare to the Throne CGC TKN Lois McCracken/Blaine Tarnecki David McCracken Pass
6 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
7 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN CGC TKN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
8 Morgun Full View Morgun Chris Podewils Chris Podewils Pass
9 Bear Bvrcrk's Barracuda Delta Bear Art Heun Art Heun Pass
10 Rio Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH David McCracken David McCracken Pass
11 King WI River's Waterfowl King Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
13 Cabot CH Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire JH, SH Cathy Vinzant/Helen Marshal Susan Strinden-Hall Cathy Vinzant Pass
4 Lilly CH Loutercreek Some Kind of Wonderful CGC Richard Callahan/Angie Louter Rich Louter NQ
12 Tor Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Mike Dismer/Linda Hattrem Mike Dismer Scratch




Master-AM Sunday March 28, 2021
Entered (7)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
2 Belle Carolina's Northern Belle Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom Pass
4 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler DS MHA Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
5 Raylan Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema Pass
6 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight MHU MHUA SH CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
3 Splash California Cuda Delta Splash MH Art Heun Art Heun NQ
7 Teddy WI River's Teddy Bear Eric Wahlstrom Eric Wahlstrom NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy